Senko Smart Meter Single-Mode 3 Digit (AFT-G-FM-3DG-S)

This Product is In Stock
$213.95
PART
AFT-G-FM-3DG-S

Senko Smart Meter Single-Mode 3 Digit (AFT-G-FM-3DG-S)

Senko Single-Mode Smart Meter easily measures single-mode output power of 1310/1550nm for all SC, ST, FC, LC, MU fiber connectors. Contains 3 digit resolution with low voltage warning and battery warning LED display.

More Information
PARTAFT-G-FM-3DG-S
Loading...

Request for more Information or Quote

Senko Smart Meter Single-Mode 3 Digit (AFT-G-FM-3DG-S)

Senko Smart Meter Single-Mode 3 Digit (AFT-G-FM-3DG-S)

Part#: AFT-G-FM-3DG-S

Senko Smart Meter Single-Mode 3 Digit (AFT-G-FM-3DG-S)