Senko MPO 12 Smart Checker (AFT-G-FC-MPO)

This Product is In Stock
$625.00
PART
AFT-G-FC-MPO

Senko MPO 12 Smart Checker (AFT-G-FC-MPO)

Senko MPO 12 Smart Checker allows fiber ports and cables to be inspected for any breaks or flaws that can disrupt the connection. To check for defects, the tool emits a visible red laser through the cables allowing the light to refract and glow around any faulty area in a single-mode or multimode MPO fiber.

More Information
PARTAFT-G-FC-MPO
Loading...

Request for more Information or Quote

 Senko MPO 12 Smart Checker (AFT-G-FC-MPO)

Senko MPO 12 Smart Checker (AFT-G-FC-MPO)

Part#: AFT-G-FC-MPO

Senko MPO 12 Smart Checker (AFT-G-FC-MPO)