You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > Light Armored > Light Armored MPO

Light Armored MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Cables


Light armored single-mode and multimode MPO multi-fiber cables featuring 8, 12, or 24 fiber strands with MPO to MPO or MPO to LC connectors.


OptoSpan Fiber Optic Patch Cables


Light Armored MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Cables:


8 Strand Armored OS2 MPO 12 Strand Armored OS2 MPO 24 Strand Armored OS2 MPO 8 Strand Armored OM3 MPO
8 Strand Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
12 Strand Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
24 Strand Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
8 Strand Armored OM3 MPO Trunk Cables.
12 Strand Armored OM3 MPO 24 Strand Armored OM3 MPO 48 Strand Armored OM3 MPO 8 Strand Armored OM4 MPO
12 Strand Armored OM3 MPO Fiber Distribution Cables.
24 Strand Armored OM3 MPO Fiber Distribution Cables.
48 Strand Armored OM3 MPO Fiber Distribution Cables.
8 Strand Armored OM4 MPO Fiber Distribution Cables.
12 Strand Armored OM4 MPO 24 Strand Armored OM4 MPO 48 Strand Armored OM4 MPO
12 Strand Armored OM4 MPO Fiber Distribution Cables.
24 Strand Armored OM4 MPO Fiber Distribution Cables.
48 Strand Armored OM4 MPO Fiber Distribution Cables.
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!