You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > Light Armored > Light Armored MPO

Light Armored MPO Fiber Optic Cables


Light armored single-mode and multimode MPO fiber cables featuring 8, 12, or 24 fibers with MPO to MPO connectors.


OptoSpan fiber optic Cables


Light Armored MPO Fiber Optic Cables:


8 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO 8 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO 8 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO 12 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Plenum
8 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cables.
8 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO  Cables.
8 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO 12 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO Plenum 12 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO 12 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Plenum
12 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Plenum Fiber Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO 24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OM4 MPO 24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM4 MPO Plenum 24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM4 MPO
12 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM4 MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Cables.
24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OM3 MPO 24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM3 MPO Plenum 24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM3 MPO 24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OS2 MPO
24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OM3 MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM3 MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Cables.
24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OS2 MPO
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.



Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!