You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > Light Armored > Light Armored MPO

Light Armored MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Cables


Light armored single-mode and multimode MPO multi-fiber cables featuring 8, 12, or 24 fibers with MPO to MPO connectors.


OptoSpan Fiber Optic Patch Cables


Light Armored MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Cables:


8 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO 8 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO 8 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO 12 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Plenum
8 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Plenum Fiber Distribution Cables.
8 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO Trunk Cables.
8 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Plenum Fiber Distribution Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Riser 12 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO Plenum 12 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO Riser 12 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Plenum
12 Fiber Armored OM4 MPO Riser Fiber Distribution Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO Plenum Fiber Distribution Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OM3 MPO Riser Fiber Distribution Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Plenum Fiber Cables.
12 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Riser 24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OM4 MPO 24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM4 MPO Plenum 24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM4 MPO Riser
12 Fiber Armored OS2 MPO Riser Fiber Cables.
24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OM4 MPO Fiber Distribution Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM4 MPO Plenum Fiber Distribution Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM4 MPO Riser Fiber Distribution Cables.
24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OM3 MPO 24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM3 MPO Plenum 24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM3 MPO Riser 24 Fiber (12x12) Armored OS2 MPO
24 Fiber (12x2) Armored OM3 MPO Plenum Fiber Distribution Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM3 MPO Plenum Fiber Distribution Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OM3 MPO Riser Fiber Distribution Cables.
24 Fiber (12x12) Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OS2 MPO
24 Fiber (24x1) Armored OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!