You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies > Armored Fiber > Heavy Armored > Heavy Armored Multi Fiber

Heavy Armored Multi-Fiber


Due to the wide variety of options and configurations it is recommended to use our easy to use Fiber Finder utility that will allow you to navigate easily to the Fiber product that meets your specifications.
Sort By:
Page of 8
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM424H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM4) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $9,041.00
Our Price: $6,780.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM424H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM4) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $8,829.00
Our Price: $6,621.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM324H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM3) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $6,954.75
Our Price: $5,216.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM324H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM3) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $6,836.25
Our Price: $5,127.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM412H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM4) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,374.00
Our Price: $4,030.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM412H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM4) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,357.50
Our Price: $4,018.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM224H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,308.75
Our Price: $3,981.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM124H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,308.75
Our Price: $3,981.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,296.25
Our Price: $3,972.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM224H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,296.00
Our Price: $3,972.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM124H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,296.00
Our Price: $3,972.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS224H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,271.00
Our Price: $3,953.25
Qty Add
50 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM424H5L50
50 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Multimode (OM4) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $4,875.00
Our Price: $3,656.25
Qty Add
50 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM424H5L50
50 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Multimode (OM4) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $4,662.75
Our Price: $3,497.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM312H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $4,134.00
Our Price: $3,100.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM312H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $4,121.00
Our Price: $3,090.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM424H5L40
40 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 40 Meter Multimode (OM4) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $4,041.25
Our Price: $3,031.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM424H5L40
40 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 40 Meter Multimode (OM4) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,887.50
Our Price: $2,915.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM324H5L50
50 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Multimode (OM3) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,750.00
Our Price: $2,812.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM324H5L50
50 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Multimode (OM3) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,631.50
Our Price: $2,723.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM212H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,304.25
Our Price: $2,478.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM112H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,304.25
Our Price: $2,478.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM212H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,291.50
Our Price: $2,468.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM112H5L0C
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,291.50
Our Price: $2,468.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS212H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,255.00
Our Price: $2,441.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS212H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,230.00
Our Price: $2,422.50
Qty Add
30 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM424H5L30
30 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM4) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,207.25
Our Price: $2,405.50
Qty Add
40 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM324H5L40
40 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 40 Meter Multimode (OM3) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,108.75
Our Price: $2,331.50
Qty Add
30 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM424H5L30
30 Meter Multimode (OM4) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM4) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,053.25
Our Price: $2,290.00
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L50
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,012.00
Our Price: $2,259.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Heavy Armored Multi-Core Fiber Optic Cables | MPO, MTP & Breakout
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!