Sanspot Storefront
 
1-800-720-3860
 
Your Spot for Storage Area Networking!  
   

  Enterprise Networks > SanSpot >

  3M SC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cable
3M SC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cable
3M SC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cable


 

SC-LC Fiber Optic Cable (F11214-003)

3M SC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cable (F11214-003);SC LC Fiber Chanel (FC) cables are available in a wide selection of lengths.
Our Price: $53.74

Product Part #: F11214-003
Qty:

Product Overview Request Quote or Information
 
Get Quote for 3M SC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cable 3M SC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cable (F11214-003)


3M SC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cable
Key Features
  • 3M SC - LC
  • Duplex Multimode
  • 50/125micron

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

SanSpot
SanSpot.com is your No. 1 spot for Storage Area Networking products and services. Such as Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, Armored Fiber Optic cables, Tape labels, Brocade SAN Switch, Qlogic HBA's, HCA's & CNA's, EMC Celerra, CLARiiON, EMC Symmetrix, Finisar SFP transceiver, Optospan SFP transceivers, SUN & 3PAR SAN & Enterprise Storage systems & more. Our portfolio provides a wide range and selection of Data-Storage, Networking and Fiber Optical products & components from industry leading manufacturers like EMC, HP, SUN/Storagetek Brocade, Qlogic, Finisar, & many more!  We're pleased to welcome more & more satisfied, returning customers. Feel free to request a competitive quote that will beat any advertised price. If you have any questions, we have the possibility to speak directly to a knowledgeable storage professional, for more information: call (Toll-Free): 1-800-720-3860. Also ask for our professional services to complement your order and have it configured and installed right the first time around!

 
Copyright © SanSpot Data Storage. All Rights Reserved.
 
 

We accept VISA, AmericanExpress, MasterCard & Discover card payments
Built with Volusion