You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cables and Assemblies


Single- and Multimode Fiber. Fiber Optic Patch -, MTP/MPO and Breakout Style Multi-fiber cables as well as Bulk, Spool and Bare Fiber in a wide variety of lengths. Available in armored protective jacket, Plenum, Riser or LSZH insulation and most common connectors.

OptoSpan Simplex and Duplex Single-Mode Fiber

Single- and Multimode Fiber Optic Cables and Assemblies:


Fiber Cable Finder Tool Fiber Optic Patch Cables Armored Fiber Bend-Insensitive

Fiber Finder Tool Utility

Simplex & Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cables

Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables. Single- and Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

 Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Ruggedized heavy - and light armored Fiber Optic Cables and Assemblies. Military & Industrial grade fiber

 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch cords

Bend-Insensitive Optical Single- and Multimode Fiber Cable. Bulk/Spool Fiber and Fiber Patch Cables featuring Bend-Insensitive jacket with Plenum or Riser insulation and most common connectors.

MTP / MPO Break-out / Multi-Fiber Bulk Fiber Fiber Pigtails
MTP & MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch cords

MTP and MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Cables. Single- and Multimode MTP and MPO patch cables.

Breakout Multi Fiber Optic Patch cords

Breakout-Style Multi-Fiber distribution Cables. Single- and Multimode Multi-Fiber trunk cables....

 Bulk & Spool Fiber Optic cable

Bulk/Spool Fiber Optic Cable. Standard, Armored and Bend Insensitive Single- and Multimode Fiber optic Cable up to 1000 Meters.

Simplex and 12 strand Multi-Fiber Optic Pigtails
Simplex & 12 Strand Multi-Fiber Optic Pigtails. Single- and Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails.


Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies | OptoSpan

Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!