You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Specialty Fiber > MTP Elite > 96 Strand OM4 MTP Elite

Optical Single-Mode (OS2) Fiber

Opical Single-Mode (OS2) Fiber Optic cable. Single-mode Fiber Patch Cables, Assemblies, Bulk, spool fiber and pigtails, featuring 9/125 micron Fiber core/cladding diameter. Narrow them by Type, fiber count, jacket, insulation, length, polish or connector. Alternatively, use the fiber finder tool to browse and search our complete catalog of Single- and Multimode fiber optic cable.


Optical Single-Mode (OS2) Featured products

Fiber Optic Cable Finder
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!