Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




2m MTP-LC 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow Single-mode 10 km LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Bare Fiber Cable - 10G/100G OS2 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack)
MSRP: $364.00
Price: $269.75
MSRP: $1,209.50
Price: $896.00
MSRP: $1,453.25
Price: $1,076.60
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable | MALC-FS224NXP02 10 Kilometers Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable | LCLC-SS201X6N0A 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack)
OptoSpan 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable with MTP-LC connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MTP Non-pinned (female)-LC.  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors. OptoSpan 10 km / 10000 meters (Approx. 32808 ft) LC/LC Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) Simplex Bare Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber links. 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!