Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4)
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $1,566.86
Price: $1,160.64
MSRP: $470.14
Price: $348.25
CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4)
OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. 96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!