Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Plenum Light Armored 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) LC-LC Plenum Light Armored
MSRP: $725.75
Our Price: $544.25
MSRP: $654.25
Our Price: $467.25
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM312L3P30 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors. OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with LC-LC Connectors.
1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | Duplex (2x) Bulk Riser (PVC) 20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet
MSRP: $1,046.50
Our Price: $805.00
MSRP: $4,680.00
Our Price: $3,600.00
1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM202N3R0M 20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet
OptoSpan 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Duplex (2x) Bulk/Spool Fiber featuring Riser (PVC) rated cable without connectors. OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Plenum Light Armored LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels
MSRP: $729.75
Our Price: $547.25
Our Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM312L3P30 LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels
OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!