Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




80km DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Plenum Light Armored 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) LC-LC Plenum Light Armored 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | Duplex (2x) Bulk Riser (PVC)
MSRP: $3,887.00
Our Price: $2,990.00
MSRP: $725.75
Our Price: $544.25
MSRP: $654.25
Our Price: $467.25
MSRP: $1,046.50
Our Price: $805.00
80km DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM312L3P30 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | LCLC-SM102L3P0C 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM202N3R0M
OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors. OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with LC-LC Connectors. OptoSpan 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Duplex (2x) Bulk/Spool Fiber featuring Riser (PVC) rated cable without connectors.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!