Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Fiber Cable - 1G OM1
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $1,453.25
Price: $1,076.60
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $410.00
Price: $303.75
LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media. 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan 100 Meter (328 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!