Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels
MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
MSRP: $202.50
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 port multimode (OM3/OM4) LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels
576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront