Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





SFP Single Fiber 40 km transceiver | 1G Ethernet SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet Single-mode Simplex Bare Fiber Cable with LC/LC Connectors - 10 km 10G/100G OS2 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) Single-mode Duplex Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool with Connectors - 500m 10G/100G OS2
MSRP: $422.50
Price: $325.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $1,209.50
Price: $896.00
MSRP: $1,566.75
Price: $1,160.64
MSRP: $526.50
Price: $390.00
SFP Single Fiber 40 km transceiver | 1G Ethernet SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet 10 Kilometers Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable | LCLC-SS201X6N0A 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 500 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BS202N3P0D
OptoSpan SFP, Single Fiber BiDirectional (BiDi), 1.25Gbps, 40 km, 18dB, SMF, DDM, 1550Tx-1310Rx, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) Simplex Bare Fiber Cable. 10 km / 10000 meters (Approx. 32808 ft) LC/LC 9/125 () Bare Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber links. 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) Duplex Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool. 500 Meter (Approx. 1640 ft) 9/125 (Yellow) Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 10G/100G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!