Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




Multimode 12-Fiber Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 30m MTP-MTP LC/LC Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 100m Multimode OM1 LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
MSRP: $725.75
Price: $544.25
MSRP: $654.25
Price: $467.25
MSRP: $202.50
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $40.50
Price: $30.00
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SM312L3P30 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 12-Fiber MTP Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning ClearCurve Direct-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter. OptoSpan 100m Multimode 62.5/125 micron LC/LC Armored  Plenum OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 100 Meter Corning Infinicor 300 1Gb Orange fiber is 3mm thick. 24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!