Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels Multimode 1m ST/LC Duplex 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable - 10G OM3 Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Fiber Cable - 1G OM1
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $19.50
Price: $14.50
MSRP: $351.25
Price: $260.25
SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 1 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable | STLC-SM302B3P01 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. OptoSpan 1 Meter (Approx. 3 ft) ST/LC Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable. OM3 50/125 (Aqua) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable for 10G fiber links. OptoSpan 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!