Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels
MSRP: $1,453.41
Price: $1,076.60
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels
576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver. BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!