Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator MTP/MTP 30m Multimode 50/125 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable - OM3 Aqua LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet
MSRP: $24.33
Price: $18.03
MSRP: $729.75
Price: $547.25
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30 LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet
25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator OptoSpan Multimode 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 30 Meter (98 ft)  50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable for 10G fiber optic networks. Type: Cross-Connect, Pinned (male)-Pinned (male). LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media. OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront