Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet Bulk Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 1000m Multimode OM2 SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $1,046.50
Price: $805.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM202N3R0M SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver
OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan 1000m Multimode 50/125 micron  Bulk  OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. This 1000 Meter Corning  ClearCurve 1Gb Orange fiber is 3mm thick. OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications



Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!