Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LC/LC Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 100m Multimode OM1 LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver
MSRP: $654.25
Price: $467.25
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 62.5/125 micron LC/LC Armored  Plenum OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 100 Meter Corning Infinicor 300 1Gb Orange fiber is 3mm thick. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications



Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!