Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




MTP-MTP 30m 50/125 Multimode 12 Core Plenum MTP Armored Cable - 10G Aqua MTP/MTP 30m Multimode 50/125 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable - OM3 Aqua 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
MSRP: $725.75
Price: $544.25
MSRP: $729.75
Price: $547.25
MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
MSRP: $24.33
Price: $18.03
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MTMT-SM312L3P30 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
OptoSpan 10G Multimode MTP-MTP Plenum MTP Armored Cable. 30 Meter (98 ft)  12 Core 50/125um Plenum MTP Armored Cable for use in OM3 fiber optic networks. Type: Direct-Connect, Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female) OptoSpan Multimode 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 30 Meter (98 ft)  50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable for 10G fiber optic networks. Type: Cross-Connect, Pinned (male)-Pinned (male) 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront