Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055)
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
MSRP: $1,566.86
Price: $1,160.64
MSRP: $24.33
Price: $18.02
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055)
OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C 96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!