Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $24.33
Price: $18.02
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!