Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex) - 1000m 1G 50/125 LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels OptoSpan Fiber Optic Cleaner for LC Connector
MSRP: $501.00
Price: $371.25
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $891.00
Price: $660.00
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $75.00
Price: $57.50
LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BM202N3R0M LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels
24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver. OptoSpan Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex). 1000 Meter (Approx. 3000 ft) OM2 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 1G Multimode (OM2) fiber optic networks. LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media. OptoSpan’s Click&Clean-LC cleaner (For LC connectors) applies dry microfibers specifically designed for optical connectors to remove contamination.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!