Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet MTP-MTP 30m 50/125 Multimode 12 Core Plenum MTP Armored Cable - 10G/40G Aqua Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Fiber Cable - 1G OM1 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
TBD $734.74
Price: $544.25
MSRP: $504.56
Price: $373.75
MSRP: $2,625.75
Price: $1,945.00
SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MTMT-SM312L3P30 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan 10G/40G Multimode (OM3) MTP-MTP Plenum MTP Armored Cable. 30 Meter (98 ft) 12 Core 50/125um Plenum MTP Armored Cable for use in OM3 fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female). OptoSpan 100 Meter (328 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links. 96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!