Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) LC-LC Plenum Light Armored LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver
MSRP: $654.25
Our Price: $467.25
Our Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $4,680.00
Our Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | LCLC-SM102L3P0C LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver
OptoSpan LC/LC 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Light Armored Duplex (2x) Plenum rated Fiber Patchcord LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications



Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!