Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver 20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels
MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $4,680.00
Our Price: $3,600.00
Our Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels
EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives

From: $709.00

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications

OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!