Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver Single-mode Duplex Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool with Connectors - 500m 10G/100G OS2 LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055)
MSRP: $501.00
Price: $371.25
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $526.50
Price: $390.00
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 500 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BS202N3P0D LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055)
24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver. OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) Duplex Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool. 500 Meter (Approx. 1640 ft) 9/125 (Yellow) Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 10G/100G fiber links. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!