Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Plenum Light Armored 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) LC-LC Plenum Light Armored Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives
MSRP: $729.75
Our Price: $547.25
MSRP: $654.25
Our Price: $467.25
MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM312L3P30 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | LCLC-SM102L3P0C Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives
OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors. OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with LC-LC Connectors.

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications

EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives

From: $709.00


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!