Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex) - 1000m 1G 50/125 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet
MSRP: $891.00
Price: $660.00
MSRP: $1,566.75
Price: $1,160.64
MSRP: $24.25
Price: $18.03
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BM202N3R0M 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet
OptoSpan Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex). 1000 Meter (Approx. 3000 ft) OM2 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 1G Multimode (OM2) fiber optic networks. 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!