Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) 50/125 Multimode 1000m Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex) - 1G Orange ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $891.00
Price: $660.00
MSRP: $24.25
Price: $18.03
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BM202N3R0M ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver
BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool. 1000 Meter (Approx. 3000 ft) OM2 (Orange) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 1G fiber optic networks. 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!