Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
MSRP: $1,366.75
Price: $1,012.50
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet
LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC and LC connectors. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!