Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 576 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet Single-mode Simplex Bare Fiber Cable with LC/LC Connectors - 10 km 10G/100G OS2 OptoSpan Fiber Optic Cleaner for LC Connector
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $1,652.00
Price: $1,223.75
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $1,209.50
Price: $896.00
MSRP: $75.00
Price: $57.50
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 576 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet 10 Kilometers Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable | LCLC-SS201X6N0A
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. 576 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) Simplex Bare Fiber Cable. 10 km / 10000 meters (Approx. 32808 ft) LC/LC 9/125 () Bare Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber links. OptoSpan’s Click&Clean-LC cleaner (For LC connectors) applies dry microfibers specifically designed for optical connectors to remove contamination.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!