Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator MTP-MTP 30m 50/125 Multimode 12 Core Plenum MTP Armored Cable - 10G/40G Aqua LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
MSRP: $24.33
Price: $18.03
TBD $734.74
Price: $544.25
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $2,625.75
Price: $1,945.00
ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MTMT-SM312L3P30 LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator OptoSpan 10G/40G Multimode (OM3) MTP-MTP Plenum MTP Armored Cable. 30 Meter (98 ft) 12 Core 50/125um Plenum MTP Armored Cable for use in OM3 fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female). LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. 96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!