Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $24.25
Price: $18.02
SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $1,566.75
Price: $1,160.64
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. 96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel
LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Fiber Cable - 1G OM1
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
MSRP: $351.25
Price: $260.25
LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige OptoSpan 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!