Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) 24-Fiber Single-mode Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable with MTP-LC Connectors - 2m 9/125 OS2 LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet Single-mode Simplex Bare Fiber Cable with LC/LC Connectors - 10 km 10G/100G OS2
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
MSRP: $356.50
Price: $264.25
MSRP: $501.00
Price: $371.25
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $1,209.50
Price: $896.00
LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable | MALC-FS224NXP02 LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet 10 Kilometers Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable | LCLC-SS201X6N0A
LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige OptoSpan 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable with MTP-LC connectors. Use this 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. 24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) Simplex Bare Fiber Cable. 10 km / 10000 meters (Approx. 32808 ft) LC/LC 9/125 () Bare Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!