Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




Multimode 12-Fiber Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 30m MTP-MTP Multimode 12-Fiber Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 30m MTP-MTP LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
MSRP: $725.75
Price: $544.25
MSRP: $729.75
Price: $547.25
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SM312L3P30 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30 LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 12-Fiber MTP Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning ClearCurve Direct-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter. OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 12-Fiber MTP Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning ClearCurve Cross-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!