Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





Multimode Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable with ST/LC Connectors - 1m 10G OM3 Senko Smart Cleaner for LC, MU (SCK-SS-125) 24-Fiber Single-mode Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable with MTP-LC Connectors - 2m 9/125 OS2 Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex) - 1000m 1G 50/125 Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors.
MSRP: $19.50
Price: $14.50
MSRP: $75.00
Price: $60.00
MSRP: $356.50
Price: $264.25
MSRP: $891.00
Price: $660.00
MSRP: $1,366.75
Price: $1,012.50
1 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable | STLC-SM302B3P01 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable | MALC-FS224NXP02 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BM202N3R0M Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors.
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable. 1 Meter (Approx. 3 ft) ST/LC 50/125 (Aqua) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable for 10G fiber links. Senko Smart Cleaner for LC, MU connectors (SCK-SS-125) applies dry microfibers specifically designed for optical connectors to remove contamination. OptoSpan 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable with MTP-LC connectors. Use this 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. OptoSpan Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex). 1000 Meter (Approx. 3000 ft) OM2 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 1G Multimode (OM2) fiber optic networks. Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC and LC connectors.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!