Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet 50/125 Multimode 1000m Bulk Fiber Cable (Duplex) - 1G Orange 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
MSRP: $470.14
Price: $348.25
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $1,039.50
Price: $770.00
MSRP: $1,661.04
Price: $1,230.40
LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Cable | XXXX-BM202N3R0M 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Cable. 1000 Meter (3280 ft) OM2 (Orange) Bulk Fiber Cable for 1G fiber optic networks. 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!