Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Fiber Cable - 1G OM1 Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $24.33
Price: $18.03
MSRP: $467.25
Price: $373.75
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator OptoSpan 100 Meter (328 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links. OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront