Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




Single-mode 10 km LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Bare Fiber Cable - 10G/100G OS2 Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Trunk Cable - 1G OM1 LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors.
MSRP: $1,209.50
Price: $896.00
MSRP: $351.25
Price: $260.25
MSRP: $470.00
Price: $348.25
MSRP: $1,366.75
Price: $1,012.50
10 Kilometers Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable | LCLC-SS201X6N0A 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Trunk Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors.
OptoSpan 10 km / 10000 meters (Approx. 32808 ft) LC/LC Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) Simplex Bare Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber links. OptoSpan 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Trunk Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Trunk Cable for 1G fiber links. 24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC and LC connectors.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!