Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet MTP/MTP 30m Multimode 50/125 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable - OM3 Aqua 50/125 Multimode 1000m Bulk Fiber Cable (Duplex) - 1G Orange
MSRP: $2,625.75
Price: $1,945.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $729.75
Price: $547.25
MSRP: $1,046.50
Price: $805.00
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 port multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Cable | XXXX-BM202N3R0M
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Multimode 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 30 Meter (98 ft)  50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable for 10G fiber optic networks. Type: Cross-Connect, Pinned (male)-Pinned (male) OptoSpan Duplex Multimode Bulk Fiber Cable. 1000 Meter (3280 ft)  OM2 (Orange) Bulk Fiber Cable for 1G fiber optic networks.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront