Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors. Single-mode 10 km LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Bare Fiber Cable - 10G/100G OS2 LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack)
MSRP: $1,366.75
Price: $1,012.50
MSRP: $1,209.50
Price: $896.00
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors. 10 Kilometers Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable | LCLC-SS201X6N0A LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack)
Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC and LC connectors. OptoSpan 10 km / 10000 meters (Approx. 32808 ft) LC/LC Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) Simplex Bare Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber links. LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media. LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!