Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/LC Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 100m Multimode OM1 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $40.50
Price: $30.00
MSRP: $654.25
Price: $467.25
MSRP: $2,100.60
Price: $1,556.00
SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator OptoSpan 100m Multimode 62.5/125 micron LC/LC Armored  Plenum OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 100 Meter Corning Infinicor 300 1Gb Orange fiber is 3mm thick. 96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!