Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





SFP Single Fiber 40 km transceiver | 1G Ethernet SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet Multimode Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable with LC/LC Connectors - 100m 1G OM1 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
MSRP: $422.50
Price: $325.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $351.25
Price: $260.25
MSRP: $1,566.75
Price: $1,160.64
MSRP: $24.25
Price: $18.03
SFP Single Fiber 40 km transceiver | 1G Ethernet SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
OptoSpan SFP, Single Fiber BiDirectional (BiDi), 1.25Gbps, 40 km, 18dB, SMF, DDM, 1550Tx-1310Rx, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Multimode (OM1) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) LC/LC 62.5/125 (Orange) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links. 96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!