Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet MTP/MTP 30m Multimode 50/125 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable - OM3 Aqua Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
MSRP: $2,625.75
Price: $1,945.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
TBD $738.79
Price: $547.25
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30 Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 30 Meter (98 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male). OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!