Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver. OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C
Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4)
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
MSRP: $501.00
Price: $371.25
Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4)
OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C 24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette
CFP 10 km transceiver | 100G LR4 Ethernet LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels
MSRP: $32,500.00
Price: $25,000.00
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
CFP 10 km transceiver | 100G LR4 Ethernet LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels
OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 100Gb/s, 10 km, 6.3dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!