Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels Multimode 1m ST/LC Duplex 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable - 10G OM3
MSRP: $24.25
Price: $18.03
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $19.50
Price: $14.50
ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 1 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable | STLC-SM302B3P01
25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. OptoSpan 1 Meter (Approx. 3 ft) ST/LC Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable. OM3 50/125 (Aqua) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable for 10G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!