Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP Single Fiber 40 km transceiver | 1G Ethernet Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors. Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex) - 1000m 1G 50/125 CFP 10 km transceiver | 100G LR4 Ethernet
MSRP: $1,566.75
Price: $1,160.64
MSRP: $422.50
Price: $325.00
MSRP: $1,366.75
Price: $1,012.50
MSRP: $891.00
Price: $660.00
MSRP: $32,500.00
Price: $25,000.00
96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP Single Fiber 40 km transceiver | 1G Ethernet Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC or LC connectors. 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BM202N3R0M CFP 10 km transceiver | 100G LR4 Ethernet
96 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) OptoSpan SFP, Single Fiber BiDirectional (BiDi), 1.25Gbps, 40 km, 18dB, SMF, DDM, 1550Tx-1310Rx, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C Installation Kit for OptoSpan FieldConnect SC and LC connectors. OptoSpan Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex). 1000 Meter (Approx. 3000 ft) OM2 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 1G Multimode (OM2) fiber optic networks. OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 100Gb/s, 10 km, 6.3dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!