Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet 50/125 Multimode 1000m Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex) - 1G Orange SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $891.00
Price: $660.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BM202N3R0M SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver
OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool. 1000 Meter (Approx. 3000 ft) OM2 (Orange) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 1G fiber optic networks. OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!