Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 2m MTP-LC 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
MSRP: $1,566.75
Price: $1,160.64
MSRP: $24.25
Price: $18.03
MSRP: $364.00
Price: $269.75
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable | MALC-FS224NXP02 Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator OptoSpan 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable with MTP-LC connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MTP Non-pinned (female)-LC.  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors. OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!