Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Trunk Cable - 1G OM1
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $1,453.25
Price: $1,076.60
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $351.25
Price: $260.25
LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Trunk Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media. 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. OptoSpan 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Trunk Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Trunk Cable for 1G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!