Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver Bulk Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 1000m Multimode OM2 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
MSRP: $202.50
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $1,046.50
Price: $805.00
MSRP: $1,636.20
Price: $1,212.00
LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM202N3R0M 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications

OptoSpan 1000m Multimode 50/125 micron  Bulk  OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. This 1000 Meter Corning  ClearCurve 1Gb Orange fiber is 3mm thick. 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!