Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) SFP Single Fiber 40 km transceiver | 1G Ethernet Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver Single-mode Duplex Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool with Connectors - 500m 10G/100G OS2
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $422.50
Price: $325.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $526.50
Price: $390.00
CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) SFP Single Fiber 40 km transceiver | 1G Ethernet Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 500 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BS202N3P0D
OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. OptoSpan SFP, Single Fiber BiDirectional (BiDi), 1.25Gbps, 40 km, 18dB, SMF, DDM, 1550Tx-1310Rx, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver. OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) Duplex Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool. 500 Meter (Approx. 1640 ft) 9/125 (Yellow) Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 10G/100G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!