Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




MTP/MTP 30m Multimode 50/125 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable - OM3 Aqua 50 meter Heavy Armored OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Cable 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
TBD $738.79
Price: $547.25
MSRP: $1,198.75
Price: $1,027.50
MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
MSRP: $24.33
Price: $18.03
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30 50m MPO Multimode 50/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY5QFH050) 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 30 Meter (98 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male). TBD 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!