Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) Bulk Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 1000m Multimode OM2 Multimode 12-Fiber Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 30m MTP-MTP Multimode 12-Fiber Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 30m MTP-MTP
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $1,046.50
Price: $805.00
MSRP: $729.75
Price: $547.25
MSRP: $725.75
Price: $544.25
BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM202N3R0M 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SM312L3P30
BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. OptoSpan 1000m Multimode 50/125 micron  Bulk  OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. This 1000 Meter Corning  ClearCurve 1Gb Orange fiber is 3mm thick. OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 12-Fiber MTP Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning ClearCurve Cross-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter. OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 12-Fiber MTP Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning ClearCurve Direct-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!