Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





50/125 Multimode 1000m Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool (Duplex) - 1G Orange 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
MSRP: $891.00
Price: $660.00
MSRP: $1,566.75
Price: $1,160.64
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $24.25
Price: $18.02
1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BM202N3R0M 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool. 1000 Meter (Approx. 3000 ft) OM2 (Orange) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 1G fiber optic networks. 96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!