Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 12-Fiber Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 30m MTP-MTP 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet
MSRP: $40.50
Price: $30.00
MSRP: $725.75
Price: $544.25
MSRP: $1,636.20
Price: $1,212.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SM312L3P30 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 port multimode (OM3/OM4) SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet
25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 12-Fiber MTP Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning ClearCurve Direct-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter. 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!