Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $2,625.75
Price: $1,945.00
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) 1U LC Patch Panel | 96 port multimode (OM3/OM4) EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications

BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. 96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives

From: $709.00


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront