Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver MTP/MTP 30m Multimode 50/125 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable - OM3 Aqua
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $729.75
Price: $547.25
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media.

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications

OptoSpan Multimode 12 Strand Plenum MTP Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 30 Meter (98 ft)  50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum MTP Armored Cable for 10G fiber optic networks. Type: Cross-Connect, Pinned (male)-Pinned (male)


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront