Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 10 km transceiver | 100G LR4 Ethernet Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Fiber Cable - 1G OM1
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $501.00
Price: $371.25
MSRP: $32,500.00
Price: $25,000.00
MSRP: $351.25
Price: $260.25
LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) CFP 10 km transceiver | 100G LR4 Ethernet 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media. 24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 100Gb/s, 10 km, 6.3dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!