Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




Single-mode 10 km LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Bare Fiber Cable - 10G/100G OS2 LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver 2m MTP-LC 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
MSRP: $1,209.50
Price: $896.00
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $364.00
Price: $269.75
10 Kilometers Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable | LCLC-SS201X6N0A LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable | MALC-FS224NXP02
OptoSpan 10 km / 10000 meters (Approx. 32808 ft) LC/LC Single-mode (OS2) Bare Fiber Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) Simplex Bare Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber links. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver. OptoSpan 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Single-mode (OS2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable with MTP-LC connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) Plenum MTP Fiber Optic Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MTP Non-pinned (female)-LC.  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!