Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




50/125 Multimode 1000m Bulk Fiber Cable (Duplex) - 1G Orange Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055)
MSRP: $1,039.50
Price: $770.00
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
MSRP: $24.33
Price: $18.03
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Cable | XXXX-BM202N3R0M Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR ST 25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055)
OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Cable. 1000 Meter (3280 ft) OM2 (Orange) Bulk Fiber Cable for 1G fiber optic networks. OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C 25dB Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!