Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Plenum Light Armored 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Plenum Light Armored LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | Duplex (2x) Bulk Riser (PVC)
MSRP: $725.75
Our Price: $544.25
MSRP: $729.75
Our Price: $547.25
Our Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $1,046.50
Our Price: $805.00
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM312L3P30 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SM312L3P30 LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM202N3R0M
OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors. OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors. LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. OptoSpan 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Duplex (2x) Bulk/Spool Fiber featuring Riser (PVC) rated cable without connectors.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!