Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives
Our Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives

From: $709.00
20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver
MSRP: $4,680.00
Our Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver
OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications

100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) LC-LC Plenum Light Armored 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Plenum Light Armored
MSRP: $654.25
Our Price: $467.25
MSRP: $725.75
Our Price: $544.25
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | LCLC-SM102L3P0C 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SM312L3P30
OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with LC-LC Connectors. OptoSpan 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!