Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LC/LC Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 100m Multimode OM1 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver Multimode 12-Fiber Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 30m MTP-MTP
MSRP: $654.25
Price: $467.25
MSRP: $1,636.20
Price: $1,212.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $729.75
Price: $547.25
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 port multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 30 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SM312L3P30
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 62.5/125 micron LC/LC Armored  Plenum OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 100 Meter Corning Infinicor 300 1Gb Orange fiber is 3mm thick. 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications

OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 12-Fiber MTP Armored Plenum MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning ClearCurve Cross-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!