Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver Multimode 100m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Armored Fiber Cable - 1G OM1
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
MSRP: $4,995.00
Price: $3,109.00
MSRP: $467.25
Price: $373.75
BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) 2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4) Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. 576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications

OptoSpan 100 Meter (328 ft)  LC/LC Multimode Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront