Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR Multimode Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable with ST/LC Connectors - 1m 10G OM3 LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Single-mode Duplex Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool with Connectors - 500m 10G/100G OS2 CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet
MSRP: $3,887.00
Price: $2,990.00
MSRP: $19.50
Price: $14.50
MSRP: $171.25
Price: $126.90
MSRP: $526.50
Price: $390.00
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
Tunable XFP DWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR SONET OC-192 / STM-64 w/ CDR 1 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable | STLC-SM302B3P01 LC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) 500 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool | XXXX-BS202N3P0D CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet
OptoSpan Tunable XFP, DWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 22dB, SMF, DDM, 50GHz, Monolithic MZM, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable. 1 Meter (Approx. 3 ft) ST/LC 50/125 (Aqua) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable for 10G fiber links. LC Field Installable Connector - Multimode (OM1) (12-Pack) Beige OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) Duplex Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool. 500 Meter (Approx. 1640 ft) 9/125 (Yellow) Plenum Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Spool for 10G/100G fiber links. OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!