Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) 50/125 Multimode 1000m Bulk Fiber Cable (Duplex) - 1G Orange SFP 10 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 1G LX Ethernet CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $1,039.50
Price: $770.00
MSRP: $195.00
Price: $150.00
MSRP: $4,680.00
Price: $3,600.00
BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) 1000 Meter Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Cable | XXXX-BM202N3R0M SFP 10 km transceiver | 1G LX Ethernet CFP 20 km transceiver | 40G LR4 Ethernet
BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM2) Bulk Fiber Cable. 1000 Meter (3280 ft) OM2 (Orange) Bulk Fiber Cable for 1G fiber optic networks. OptoSpan Platinum OEM SFP, Duplex, 1.25Gbps, 10 km, 12dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, FP+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20 km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!