Breakout Fiber


from $42.75


  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket





LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (1510~1610nm, BIDI-T01SXL-055) Multimode Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable with LC/LC Connectors - 100m 1G OM1 LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Cable Tester for Troubleshooting
Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $501.00
Price: $371.25
MSRP: $2,295.00
Price: $1,595.00
MSRP: $351.25
Price: $260.25
MSRP: $193.00
Price: $148.09
LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels LC LGX Adapter Cassette | 24 fiber multimode (OM3/OM4) BiDi Box 5 Optical Link Converter (BIDI-T01SXL-055) 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
LTO-5 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-5 Tape Media. 24 Fiber Multimode (OM3/OM4) Duplex LC LGX Adapter Cassette BiDi Box series model 5 Optical Link Converter. BIDI Box 5 Instant single strand bidirectional link within 1510~1610nm wavelength spectrum. OptoSpan Multimode (OM1) Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Cable. 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) LC/LC 62.5/125 (Orange) Plenum Armored Fiber Cable for 1G fiber links. OptoSpan’s FIBER-TEST-LC (For LC, SC, FC, ST, E-2000 connectors) is a simple fiber optic cable tester that uses 650nm red light to pinpoint the location of any breaks and cracks in the single-mode or multimode fiber for up to 3km.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!