You are here: Enterprise Networks > Transceiver > XENPAK Transceivers > OptoSpan CWDM XENPAK Transceivers

OptoSpan CWDM XENPAK Transceivers

OptoSpan CWDM XENPAK Transceivers. XENPAK Transceiver modules, featuring switch compatibility for CWDM optical communication up to 80 km. Narrow them by reach, wavelength or powerbudget. Alternatively, use the Transceiver Finder Tool to search our complete Transceiver catalog for different form-factor, transmission or compatibility.


Featured CWDM XENPAK Transceivers:

Transceiver Finder
Sort By:
Page of 1
XENPAK CWDM 40 km transceiver | 10G/8G ER Ethernet
XENPAK CWDM 40 km transceiver | 10G/8G ER Ethernet
OptoSpan XENPAK, CWDM, 10Gbps, 40 km, 14dB, SMF, DDM, 1470nm - 1610nm, EML+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

Price: $1,617.00
Qty Add
XENPAK CWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR Ethernet
XENPAK CWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR Ethernet
OptoSpan XENPAK, CWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 23dB, SMF, DDM, 1470nm - 1610nm, EML+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

Price: $1,816.50
Qty Add
XENPAK CWDM 40 km transceiver | 10G/8G ER Ethernet
XENPAK CWDM 40 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 10G/8G ER Ethernet
OptoSpan Platinum OEM XENPAK, CWDM, 10Gbps, 40 km, 14dB, SMF, DDM, 1470nm - 1610nm, EML+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

Price: $2,310.00
Qty Add
XENPAK CWDM 80 km transceiver | 10G/8G ZR Ethernet
XENPAK CWDM 80 km transceiver | Cisco Compatible 10G/8G ZR Ethernet
OptoSpan Platinum OEM XENPAK, CWDM, 10Gbps, 80 km, 23dB, SMF, DDM, 1470nm - 1610nm, EML+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

Price: $2,595.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront