You are here: Enterprise Networks > Brands > Finisar > Finisar XENPAK Transponders
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLX8561E2 Duplex XENPAK Transceiver
Finisar FTLX8561E2 Duplex XENPAK Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet XENPAK transceiver (FTLX8561E2). Up-to 300m over MMF @ 10Gbps Duplex XENPAK. Finisar FTLX8561E2 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $650.00
Our Price: $444.50
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX1462E2 Duplex XENPAK Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1462E2 Duplex XENPAK Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet XENPAK transceiver (FTLX1462E2). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex XENPAK. Finisar FTLX1462E2 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,000.00
Our Price: $684.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!