You are here: Enterprise Networks > Brands > Cisco > Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules
Sort By:
Page of 1
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (GLC-SX-MM). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 1Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco GLC-SX-MM addional information and specifications

MSRP: $500.00
Our Price: $311.00
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC3-LR2). Up-to 80km over SMF @ .155Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,250.00
Our Price: $778.00
Qty Add
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 80km CWDM SFP transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1470). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 addional information and specifications


MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
Qty Add
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1490). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
Qty Add
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1510). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
Qty Add
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1530). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
Qty Add
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1550). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
Qty Add
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1570). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
Qty Add
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1590). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
Qty Add
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (CWDM-SFP-1610). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps CWDM SFP. Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $4,995.00
Our Price: $3,109.00
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3033). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3112). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3190). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3268 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3268 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3268). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3268 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3346). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3425). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3504). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3582). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3661). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3739). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3819). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3898 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3898 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3898). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3898 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-3977). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4056). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4134). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4214). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4294). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4373). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4453). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4532 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4532 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4532). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4532 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4612 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4612 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4612). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4612 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4692). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4772). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4851). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-4931). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5012). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5092). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5172). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5252). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5332). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5413 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5413 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5413). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5413 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5494). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5575). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5655). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5736). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5817). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5898 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5898 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5898). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5898 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-5979). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061 DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (DWDM-SFP-6061). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 1Gbps DWDM SFP. Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,995.00
Our Price: $3,731.50
Qty Add
Cisco GLC-BX-D Single Strand BiDirectional SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLC-BX-D Single Strand BiDirectional SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 Ethernet SFP transceiver (GLC-BX-D). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 1Gbps Single Strand BiDirectional (BiDi) SFP. Cisco GLC-BX-D addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,300.00
Our Price: $809.00
Qty Add
Cisco GLC-BX-U Single Strand BiDirectional SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLC-BX-U Single Strand BiDirectional SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 Ethernet SFP transceiver (GLC-BX-U). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 1Gbps Single Strand BiDirectional (BiDi) SFP. Cisco GLC-BX-U addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,300.00
Our Price: $809.00
Qty Add
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (GLC-EX-SMD). Up-to 40km over SMF @ 1Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco GLC-EX-SMD addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,995.00
Our Price: $1,241.50
Qty Add
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (GLC-ZX-SM). Up-to 70km over SMF @ 1Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco GLC-ZX-SM addional information and specifications

MSRP: $3,995.00
Our Price: $2,486.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-GE-L Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-GE-L Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-GE-L). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 1Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-GE-L addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,100.00
Our Price: $684.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-GE-S Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-GE-S Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-GE-S). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 1Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-GE-S addional information and specifications

MSRP: $550.00
Our Price: $342.25
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-GE-Z Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-GE-Z Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-GE-Z). Up-to 70km over SMF @ 1Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-GE-Z addional information and specifications

MSRP: $3,995.00
Our Price: $2,486.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-FX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC12-IR1). Up-to 15km over SMF @ .622Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,850.00
Our Price: $1,151.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC12-LR1). Up-to 40km over SMF @ .622Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $2,200.00
Our Price: $1,369.25
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC12-LR2). Up-to 80km over SMF @ .622Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $2,600.00
Our Price: $1,618.25
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC12-MM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC12-MM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-FX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC12-MM). Up-to 500m over MMF @ .622Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC12-MM addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,500.00
Our Price: $933.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC12-SR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC12-SR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-FX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC12-SR). Up-to 2km over SMF @ .622Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC12-SR addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,500.00
Our Price: $933.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC3-IR1). Up-to 15km over SMF @ .155Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $800.00
Our Price: $497.75
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC3-LR1). Up-to 40km over SMF @ .155Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $800.00
Our Price: $497.75
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-FX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC3-MM). Up-to 2km over MMF @ .155Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC3-MM addional information and specifications

MSRP: $650.00
Our Price: $404.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100BASE-FX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC3-SR). Up-to 2km over SMF @ .155Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC3-SR addional information and specifications

MSRP: $650.00
Our Price: $404.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC48-IR1). Up-to 15km over SMF @ 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $2,925.00
Our Price: $1,820.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC48-LR2). Up-to 80km over SMF @ 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $5,500.00
Our Price: $3,423.25
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-OC48-SR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-OC48-SR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (SFP-OC48-SR). Up-to 2km over SMF @ 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP. Cisco SFP-OC48-SR addional information and specifications

MSRP: $2,500.00
Our Price: $1,556.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!