Breakout Fiber
from $42.75
  • Multi-fiber Breakout style Patchcords
  • Up to 144 Fiber strands per Assembly
  • Featuring Standard or Armored Jacket




LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives 20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) LC-LC Plenum Light Armored
Our Price: $12.00
Labels sold per sheet (20 labels/sheet)
MSRP: $4,680.00
Our Price: $3,600.00
MSRP: $654.25
Our Price: $467.25
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives 20km 1310nm CFP Transceiver | 40Gb 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patchcord | LCLC-SM102L3P0C
LTO-6 Tape Barcode Labels. Labels for Data -, Cleaning and Diagnostic LTO-6 Tape Media. EMC CLARiiON CX Series Fibre Channel Disk Drives

From: $709.00
OptoSpan CFP, Duplex, 40Gbps, 20km, 8.5dB, SMF, DDM, 1310nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C OptoSpan 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring Plenum rated Light Armored cable with LC-LC Connectors.


Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!