Senko Smart Source Module Single-Mode 1550nm (AFT-G-LS-S-1550)

This Product is In Stock
$140.00
PART
AFT-G-LS-S-1550

Senko Smart Source Module Single-Mode 1550nm (AFT-G-LS-S-1550)

Single-mode 1550nm Module for Senko Smart Source. For use with Senko Smart Source Part# AFT-G-MF-LS.

More Information
PARTAFT-G-LS-S-1550
Loading...

Request for more Information or Quote

Senko Smart Source Module Single-Mode 1550nm (AFT-G-LS-S-1550)

Senko Smart Source Module Single-Mode 1550nm (AFT-G-LS-S-1550)

Part#: AFT-G-LS-S-1550

Senko Smart Source Module Single-Mode 1550nm (AFT-G-LS-S-1550)