Finisar FWLF1524P2V55 CWDM SFP Transceiver

$572.25
PART
FWLF1524P2V55
Finisar 1000BASE-EX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (FWLF1524P2V55). Up-to 40 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1550nm CWDM SFP Transceiver.
More Information
TypeSFP
ModeSingle-mode
Bandwidth4Gb
TransmissionCWDM
Loading...

Request for more Information or Quote

Finisar FWLF1524P2V55 CWDM SFP Transceiver