You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies > TBRparent > TBR
Sort By:
Page of 1
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (SFP-10G-ER). Up-to 40km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Cisco SFP-10G-ER addional information and specifications

MSRP: $10,000.00
Price: $6,224.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (SFP-10G-LR). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Cisco SFP-10G-LR addional information and specifications

MSRP: $3,995.00
Price: $2,486.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (SFP-10G-SR). Up-to 300m over MMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Cisco SFP-10G-SR addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,495.00
Price: $930.50
Qty Add
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (SFP-10G-LRM). Up-to 300m over MMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,295.00
Price: $806.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!