You are here: Enterprise Networks > Brands > Finisar > TBR
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLX1462E2 Duplex XENPAK Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1462E2 Duplex XENPAK Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver (FTLX1462E2). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 10Gbps 1310nm Duplex XENPAK Transceiver.

MSRP: $592.00
Our Price: $413.75
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX8561E2 Duplex XENPAK Transceiver
Finisar FTLX8561E2 Duplex XENPAK Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver (FTLX8561E2). Up-to 300m over MMF @ 10Gbps 850nm Duplex XENPAK Transceiver.

MSRP: $400.00
Our Price: $279.75
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!