You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables > Armored Fiber > Heavy Armored MTP/MPO > Steel Armored Single-Mode MTP

Heavy Armored Single-Mode MTP Fiber


Sort By:
Page of 2
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL0C
100m MTP-MTP 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 100 Meter (328 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP-MTP connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $5,362.54
Price: $3,972.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL0C
100m MTP-MTP 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 100 Meter (328 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP-MTP connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $5,336.89
Price: $3,953.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MPMP-JS212HXL0C
100m MTP-MTP 9/125 OS2 12-Fiber Single-mode LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 100 Meter (328 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP-MTP connectors. Use this 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $3,295.69
Price: $2,441.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MTMT-JS212HXL0C
MTP/MTP 100m Single-mode 9/125 12 Strand LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 12 Strand LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 100 Meter (328 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $3,270.38
Price: $2,422.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL50
50m MTP-MTP 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 50 Meter (164 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP-MTP connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $3,049.65
Price: $2,259.00
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL50
9/125 Single-mode MTP to MTP 50m LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable (24-Fiber (12x2)) - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable with MTP to MTP connectors. 50 Meter (164 ft) OS2 (Yellow) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $3,024.00
Price: $2,240.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL40
Single-mode 40m MTP/MTP 24-Fiber (12x2) 9/125 LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 40 Meter (131 ft) MTP/MTP Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $2,587.28
Price: $1,916.50
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL40
40m MTP-MTP 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 40 Meter (131 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP-MTP connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $2,561.96
Price: $1,897.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL30
Single-mode 30m MTP/MTP 24-Fiber (12x2) 9/125 LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 30 Meter (98 ft) MTP/MTP Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $2,124.90
Price: $1,574.00
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL30
Single-mode 30m MTP/MTP 24-Fiber (12x2) 9/125 LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 30 Meter (98 ft) MTP/MTP Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $2,099.93
Price: $1,555.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL25
MTP/MTP 25m Single-mode 9/125 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 25 Meter (82 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $1,893.38
Price: $1,402.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL25
25m Single-mode MTP-MTP 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan MTP-MTP Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable. Use this OS2 (Yellow) 25 Meter (82 ft) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $1,868.06
Price: $1,383.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable | MPMP-JS212HXL50
50m Single-mode MTP-MTP 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan MTP-MTP Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable. Use this OS2 (Yellow) 50 Meter (164 ft) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $1,773.23
Price: $1,313.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MTMT-JS212HXL50
50m MTP-MTP 9/125 OS2 12-Fiber Single-mode LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 50 Meter (164 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP-MTP connectors. Use this 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $1,747.91
Price: $1,294.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL20
MTP/MTP 20m Single-mode 9/125 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 20 Meter (65 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $1,662.86
Price: $1,231.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL20
MTP/MTP 20m Single-mode 9/125 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 20 Meter (65 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $1,637.21
Price: $1,212.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable | MPMP-JS212HXL40
Single-mode 40m MTP/MTP 12-Fiber 9/125 LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 40 Meter (131 ft) MTP/MTP Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $1,468.80
Price: $1,088.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MTMT-JS212HXL40
MTP/MTP 40m Single-mode 9/125 12 Strand LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 12 Strand LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 40 Meter (131 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $1,443.15
Price: $1,069.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL15
9/125 Single-mode MTP to MTP 15m LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable (24-Fiber (12x2)) - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable with MTP to MTP connectors. 15 Meter (49 ft) OS2 (Yellow) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $1,431.00
Price: $1,060.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL15
Single-mode 15m MTP/MTP 24-Fiber (12x2) 9/125 LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 15 Meter (49 ft) MTP/MTP Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $1,405.69
Price: $1,041.25
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL10
9/125 Single-mode MTP to MTP 10m LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable (24-Fiber (12x2)) - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable with MTP to MTP connectors. 10 Meter (32 ft) OS2 (Yellow) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $1,199.81
Price: $888.75
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL10
MTP/MTP 10m Single-mode 9/125 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 10 Meter (32 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $1,174.84
Price: $870.25
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable | MPMP-JS212HXL30
MTP/MTP 30m Single-mode 9/125 12 Strand LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 12 Strand LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable with MTP/MTP connectors. 30 Meter (98 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $1,164.38
Price: $862.50
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable | MTMT-JS212HXL30
MTP-MTP 30m 9/125 Single-mode 12 Core LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 10G/40G Single-mode (OS2) MTP-MTP LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable. 30 Meter (98 ft) 12 Core 9/125um LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable for use in OS2 fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $1,138.73
Price: $843.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable | MPMP-JS212HXL25
25m Single-mode MTP-MTP 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan MTP-MTP Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable. Use this OS2 (Yellow) 25 Meter (82 ft) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $1,011.83
Price: $749.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable | MTMT-JS212HXL25
Single-mode 25m MTP/MTP 12-Fiber 9/125 LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 25 Meter (82 ft) MTP/MTP Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $986.51
Price: $730.75
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL05
9/125 Single-mode MTP to MTP 5m LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable (24-Fiber (12x2)) - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable with MTP to MTP connectors. 5 Meter (16 ft) OS2 (Yellow) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $968.96
Price: $717.75
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable | MTMT-JS224HXL05
MTP-MTP 5m 9/125 Single-mode 24 Core (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 10G/40G Single-mode (OS2) MTP-MTP LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable. 5 Meter (16 ft) 24 Core (12x2) 9/125um LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable for use in OS2 fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $943.65
Price: $699.00
Qty Add
3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable | MPMP-JS224HXL03
MTP-MTP 3m 9/125 Single-mode 24 Core (12x2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 10G/40G Single-mode (OS2) MTP-MTP LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable. 3 Meter (9 ft) 24 Core (12x2) 9/125um LSZH MTP Steel Armored Cable for use in OS2 fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $875.81
Price: $648.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable | MPMP-JS212HXL20
Single-mode 20m MTP/MTP 12-Fiber 9/125 LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 20 Meter (65 ft) MTP/MTP Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 12-Fiber LSZH MTP Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MTP Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $859.95
Price: $637.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!