You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies > Armored Fiber > Heavy Armored MTP/MPO > Steel Armored Single-Mode MTP

Heavy Armored Single-Mode MTP Fiber


Sort By:
Page of 2
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L0C
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 100m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Cross-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $5,296.25
Price: $3,972.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L0C
MTP/MTP 24 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 100m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 100m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MTP Cable . This 100 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $5,271.00
Price: $3,953.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SS212H5L0C
Single-mode 12-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 100m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 12-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Cross-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $3,255.00
Price: $2,441.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SS212H5L0C
Single-mode 12-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 100m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 12-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $3,230.00
Price: $2,422.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L50
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 50m 24 Core
OptoSpan 50 Meter MTP to MTP (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $3,012.00
Price: $2,259.00
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L50
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 50m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 50 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $2,986.75
Price: $2,240.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L40
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 40m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 40 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Cross-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $2,555.50
Price: $1,916.50
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L40
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 40m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 40 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $2,530.25
Price: $1,897.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L30
MTP/MTP 24 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 30m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 30m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MTP Cable . This 30 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $2,098.75
Price: $1,574.00
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L30
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 30m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $2,074.00
Price: $1,555.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L25
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 25m 24 Core
OptoSpan 25 Meter MTP to MTP (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,870.00
Price: $1,402.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L25
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 25m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 25 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,845.00
Price: $1,383.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MPMP-SS212H5L50
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 50m 12 Core
OptoSpan 50 Meter MTP to MTP (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 12 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,751.50
Price: $1,313.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SS212H5L50
Single-mode 12-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 50m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 12-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 50 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,726.25
Price: $1,294.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L20
MTP/MTP 24 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 20m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 20m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MTP Cable . This 20 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,642.25
Price: $1,231.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L20
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 20m 24 Core
OptoSpan 20 Meter MTP to MTP (Female-Female) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Direct-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,617.00
Price: $1,212.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MPMP-SS212H5L40
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 40m 12 Core
OptoSpan 40 Meter MTP to MTP (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 12 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,450.75
Price: $1,088.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MTMT-SS212H5L40
MTP/MTP 12 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 40m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 40m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 12 Strand MTP Cable . This 40 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,425.50
Price: $1,069.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L15
MTP/MTP 24 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 15m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 15m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MTP Cable . This 15 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,413.50
Price: $1,060.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L15
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 15m 24 Core
OptoSpan 15 Meter MTP to MTP (Female-Female) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Direct-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,388.25
Price: $1,041.25
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L10
MTP/MTP 24 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 10m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 10m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MTP Cable . This 10 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,185.00
Price: $888.75
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L10
MTP/MTP 24 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 10m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 10m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MTP Cable . This 10 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,160.25
Price: $870.25
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MPMP-SS212H5L30
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 30m 12 Core
OptoSpan 30 Meter MTP to MTP (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 12 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,150.00
Price: $862.50
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MTMT-SS212H5L30
Single-mode 12-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 30m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 12-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 30 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,124.75
Price: $843.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MPMP-SS212H5L25
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 25m 12 Core
OptoSpan 25 Meter MTP to MTP (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 12 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $999.50
Price: $749.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MTMT-SS212H5L25
MTP to MTP Single-mode Steel Armored MTP Fiber Cable | OS2 25m 12 Core
OptoSpan 25 Meter MTP to MTP (Female-Female) Single-mode Steel Armored 12 Core MTP Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MTP Direct-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $974.25
Price: $730.75
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L05
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 5m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 5 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Cross-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $957.00
Price: $717.75
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MTMT-SS224H5L05
MTP/MTP 24 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 5m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 5m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MTP Cable . This 5 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $932.00
Price: $699.00
Qty Add
3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L03
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable | OS2 3m MTP-MTP
OptoSpan MTP-MTP (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MTP Steel Armored MTP Trunk Cable .This 3 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Cross-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $865.00
Price: $648.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Cable | MPMP-SS212H5L20
MTP/MTP 12 Strand Steel Armored MTP Cable | 20m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 20m Single-mode 9/125 micron MTP/MTP (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 12 Strand MTP Cable . This 20 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MTP Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $849.50
Price: $637.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!