You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > Armored Fiber > Heavy Armored MPO > Steel Armored Single-Mode MPO

Sort By:
Page of 2
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PBPB-JS224HXL0C
100m MPO-MPO 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO-MPO connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $4,823.50
Price: $3,573.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable | PAPA-JS224HXL0C
100m Single-mode MPO-MPO 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan MPO-MPO Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable. Use this OS2 (Yellow) 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $4,800.50
Price: $3,556.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PBPB-JS212HXL0C
100m MPO-MPO 9/125 OS2 12-Fiber Single-mode LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO-MPO connectors. Use this 12-Fiber LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $2,964.50
Price: $2,196.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable | PAPA-JS212HXL0C
Single-mode 100m MPO/MPO 12-Fiber 9/125 LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) MPO/MPO Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 12-Fiber LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $2,941.50
Price: $2,179.00
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PBPB-JS224HXL50
50m MPO-MPO 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 50 Meter (Approx. 165 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO-MPO connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $2,742.75
Price: $2,031.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PAPA-JS224HXL50
MPO to MPO 50m Single-mode 9/125 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO to MPO connectors. 50 Meter (Approx. 165 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $2,719.75
Price: $2,014.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable | PBPB-JS224HXL40
Single-mode 40m MPO/MPO 24-Fiber (12x2) 9/125 LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 40 Meter (Approx. 125 ft) MPO/MPO Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $2,327.25
Price: $1,724.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable | PAPA-JS224HXL40
40m Single-mode MPO-MPO 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan MPO-MPO Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable. Use this OS2 (Yellow) 40 Meter (Approx. 125 ft) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $2,304.25
Price: $1,707.00
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable | PBPB-JS224HXL30
30m Single-mode MPO-MPO 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan MPO-MPO Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable. Use this OS2 (Yellow) 30 Meter (Approx. 100 ft) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,911.25
Price: $1,415.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable | PAPA-JS224HXL30
Single-mode 30m MPO/MPO 24-Fiber (12x2) 9/125 LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 30 Meter (Approx. 100 ft) MPO/MPO Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,888.50
Price: $1,399.00
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PBPB-JS224HXL25
MPO to MPO 25m Single-mode 9/125 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO to MPO connectors. 25 Meter (Approx. 80 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,703.00
Price: $1,261.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable | PAPA-JS224HXL25
9/125 Single-mode MPO to MPO 25m LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable (24-Fiber (12x2)) - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable with MPO to MPO connectors. 25 Meter (Approx. 80 ft) OS2 (Yellow) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,680.25
Price: $1,244.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PBPB-JS212HXL50
50m MPO-MPO 9/125 OS2 12-Fiber Single-mode LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 50 Meter (Approx. 165 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO-MPO connectors. Use this 12-Fiber LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,595.00
Price: $1,181.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable | PAPA-JS212HXL50
Single-mode 50m MPO/MPO 12-Fiber 9/125 LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 50 Meter (Approx. 165 ft) MPO/MPO Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 12-Fiber LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,572.00
Price: $1,164.50
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PBPB-JS224HXL20
20m MPO-MPO 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 20 Meter (Approx. 65 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO-MPO connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,495.75
Price: $1,108.00
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PAPA-JS224HXL20
20m MPO-MPO 9/125 OS2 24-Fiber (12x2) Single-mode LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 20 Meter (Approx. 65 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO-MPO connectors. Use this 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,472.75
Price: $1,091.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable | PBPB-JS212HXL40
Single-mode 40m MPO/MPO 12-Fiber 9/125 LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 40 Meter (Approx. 125 ft) MPO/MPO Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 12-Fiber LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,320.75
Price: $978.50
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Cable | PAPA-JS212HXL40
MPO-MPO 40m 9/125 Single-mode 12 Core LSZH MPO Steel Armored Cable - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 10G/40G Single-mode (OS2) MPO-MPO LSZH MPO Steel Armored Cable. 40 Meter (Approx. 125 ft) 12 Core 9/125um LSZH MPO Steel Armored Cable for use in OS2 fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,298.00
Price: $961.50
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable | PBPB-JS224HXL15
15m Single-mode MPO-MPO 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan MPO-MPO Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable. Use this OS2 (Yellow) 15 Meter (Approx. 50 ft) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,287.00
Price: $953.50
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Cable | PAPA-JS224HXL15
MPO-MPO 15m 9/125 Single-mode 24 Core (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Cable - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 10G/40G Single-mode (OS2) MPO-MPO LSZH MPO Steel Armored Cable. 15 Meter (Approx. 50 ft) 24 Core (12x2) 9/125um LSZH MPO Steel Armored Cable for use in OS2 fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,264.25
Price: $936.50
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable | PBPB-JS224HXL10
Single-mode 10m MPO/MPO 24-Fiber (12x2) 9/125 LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OS2
OptoSpan 10 Meter (Approx. 30 ft) MPO/MPO Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable. OS2 9/125 (Yellow) 24-Fiber (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,079.25
Price: $799.50
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PAPA-JS224HXL10
MPO to MPO 10m Single-mode 9/125 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - OS2 Yellow
OptoSpan Single-mode (OS2) 24 Strand (12x2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO to MPO connectors. 10 Meter (Approx. 30 ft) 9/125 micron Yellow (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,056.50
Price: $782.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable | PBPB-JS212HXL30
9/125 Single-mode MPO to MPO 30m LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable (12-Fiber) - 10G/40G Yellow
OptoSpan 12-Fiber Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable with MPO to MPO connectors. 30 Meter (Approx. 100 ft) OS2 (Yellow) LSZH MPO Steel Armored Fiber Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,047.25
Price: $775.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable | PAPA-JS212HXL30
30m MPO-MPO 9/125 OS2 12-Fiber Single-mode LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable - Yellow
OptoSpan 30 Meter (Approx. 100 ft) Single-mode (OS2) LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable with MPO-MPO connectors. Use this 12-Fiber LSZH MPO Steel Wire Armored Cable for 10G/40G 9/125 (OS2) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).  All Single-mode MTP/MPO connectors are APC (Angled Polish) connectors.

MSRP: $1,024.25
Price: $758.75
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!