You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies > Armored Fiber > Heavy Armored MTP/MPO > Steel Armored Single-Mode MPO

Sort By:
Page of 2
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L0C
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 100m 24 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $4,764.00
Price: $3,573.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L0C
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $4,741.25
Price: $3,556.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PMPM-SS212H5L0C
Single-mode 12-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 12-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Cross-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $2,928.00
Price: $2,196.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SS212H5L0C
Single-mode 12-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 12-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $2,905.25
Price: $2,179.00
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L50
MPO/MPO 24 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 50m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 50m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MPO Cable . This 50 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $2,709.25
Price: $2,031.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L50
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 50m 24 Core
OptoSpan 50 Meter MPO to MPO (Female-Female) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Direct-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $2,686.50
Price: $2,014.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L40
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 40m 24 Core
OptoSpan 40 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $2,298.75
Price: $1,724.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L40
MPO/MPO 24 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 40m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 40m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MPO Cable . This 40 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $2,276.00
Price: $1,707.00
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L30
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 30m 24 Core
OptoSpan 30 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,887.75
Price: $1,415.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L30
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 30m 24 Core
OptoSpan 30 Meter MPO to MPO (Female-Female) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Direct-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,865.50
Price: $1,399.00
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L25
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 25m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 25 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Cross-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,682.00
Price: $1,261.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L25
MPO/MPO 24 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 25m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 25m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MPO Cable . This 25 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,659.75
Price: $1,244.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SS212H5L50
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 50m 12 Core
OptoSpan 50 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 12 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,575.50
Price: $1,181.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SS212H5L50
Single-mode 12-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 50m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 12-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 50 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,552.75
Price: $1,164.50
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L20
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 20m 24 Core
OptoSpan 20 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,477.25
Price: $1,108.00
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L20
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 20m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 20 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,454.50
Price: $1,091.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SS212H5L40
MPO/MPO 12 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 40m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 40m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 12 Strand MPO Cable . This 40 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,304.75
Price: $978.50
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SS212H5L40
Single-mode 12-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 40m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 12-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 40 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,282.25
Price: $961.50
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L15
MPO/MPO 24 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 15m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 15m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MPO Cable . This 15 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,271.50
Price: $953.50
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L15
MPO/MPO 24 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 15m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 15m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MPO Cable . This 15 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,248.75
Price: $936.50
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L10
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 10m 24 Core
OptoSpan 10 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,066.00
Price: $799.50
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L10
MPO/MPO 24 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 10m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 10m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 24 Strand MPO Cable . This 10 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,043.75
Price: $782.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SS212H5L30
MPO/MPO 12 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 30m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 30m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 12 Strand MPO Cable . This 30 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,034.25
Price: $775.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PFPF-SS212H5L30
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 30m 12 Core
OptoSpan 30 Meter MPO to MPO (Female-Female) Single-mode Steel Armored 12 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Direct-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $1,011.75
Price: $758.75
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SS212H5L25
MPO/MPO 12 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 25m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 25m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male) Steel Armored OS2 12 Strand MPO Cable . This 25 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Cross-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $899.00
Price: $674.25
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Cable | PFPF-SS212H5L25
MPO/MPO 12 Strand Steel Armored MPO Cable | 25m Single-mode OS2
OptoSpan 25m Single-mode 9/125 micron MPO/MPO (Female-Female) Steel Armored OS2 12 Strand MPO Cable . This 25 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ 10Gb/100Gb MPO Direct-Connect Yellow fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $876.25
Price: $657.25
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L05
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 5m 24 Core
OptoSpan 5 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $861.00
Price: $645.75
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SS224H5L05
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 5m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 5 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Direct-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $838.25
Price: $628.75
Qty Add
3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PMPM-SS224H5L03
Single-mode 24-Fiber Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OS2 3m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Single-mode 24-Fiber MPO Steel Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 3 Meter Corning SMF-28e+ Cross-Connect Yellow OS2 9/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $778.00
Price: $583.50
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SS212H5L20
MPO to MPO Single-mode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OS2 20m 12 Core
OptoSpan 20 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Single-mode Steel Armored 12 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 9/125 Micron OS2 cable features Yellow 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning SMF-28e+ fiber.

MSRP: $764.00
Price: $573.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!