Sanspot Storefront
 
1-800-720-3860
 
Your Spot for Storage Area Networking!  
   
You are here: Enterprise Networks > Enterprise Networks > Networking > Network Connectivity
Storage Network Connectivity - Fibre Channel Cables- Fiber optical Transceivers - Host Bus Adapters
Sort By:
Page of 227
Finisar FTL410QE1C Duplex QSFP Transceiver
Finisar FTL410QE1C Duplex QSFP Transceiver

Finisar 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet QSFP transceiver (FTL410QE1C). Up-to 100m over MMF @ 40Gbps Duplex QSFP. Finisar FTL410QE1C addional information and specifications


MSRP: $1,100.00
Our Price: $752.25
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000083)
Brocade 2Gb/10km SFP Transceiver | Brocade XBR-000083 SFP Transceiver
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000083): Brocade 2Gb LWL 10Km SFP Digital Diag. 1-Pk

List Price: $519.00
Our Price: $243.25
Qty Add
Brocade 415 HBA (BR-415-0010)
Brocade 415 4Gb HBA (1pk) , Model BR-415-0010
Brocade 415 HBA (BR-415-0010): Brocade 415 4 Gbit/sec Fibre Channel to PCIe HBA

List Price: $1,326.00
Our Price: $755.50
Qty Add
Brocade 425 HBA (BR-425-0010)
Brocade 425 4Gb HBA (1pk) , Model BR-425-0010
Brocade 425 HBA (BR-425-0010): Brocade 425 4 Gbit/sec Fibre Channel to PCIe HBA

List Price: $2,120.00
Our Price: $1,208.00
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000138)
Brocade 10Gb XFP Transceiver | Brocade XBR-000138 XFP Transceiver
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000138): Brocade XFP, SWL, 10Gb 1-Pk

List Price: $2,900.00
Our Price: $1,767.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000139 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000139 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000139). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000139 addional information and specifications

List Price: $240.38
Our Price: $147.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000141 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000141 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000141). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000141 addional information and specifications

List Price: $1,461.54
Our Price: $894.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000142 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000142 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000142). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000142 addional information and specifications

List Price: $1,346.15
Our Price: $824.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000143 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000143 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000143). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000143 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $9,231.00
Our Price: $5,652.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000144 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000144 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000144). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000144 addional information and specifications

List Price: $2,477.00
Our Price: $1,516.50
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000146 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000146 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000146). Up-to 30km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000146 addional information and specifications

List Price: $4,654.00
Our Price: $2,849.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000147 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000147 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000147). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000147 addional information and specifications

List Price: $240.00
Our Price: $164.50
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000148 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000148 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000148). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000148 addional information and specifications

List Price: $1,462.00
Our Price: $1,003.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000153 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000153 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000153). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000153 addional information and specifications

List Price: $2,956.00
Our Price: $1,810.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000157 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000157 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000157). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000157 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $16,837.00
Our Price: $10,310.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000158 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000158 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000158). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000158 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $21,231.00
Our Price: $13,000.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000172 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000172 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000172). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000172 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $20,286.54
Our Price: $12,422.25
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000180)
Brocade 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver, Model XBR-000180
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000180): Brocade 10Gb Short Reach SFP+. 1-PK, BR

List Price: $1,370.00
Our Price: $741.75
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000181)
Brocade 10Gb SFP+ Transceivers (8pk) , Model XBR-000181
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000181): Brocade 10Gb Short Reach SFP+. 8-PK, BR

List Price: $6,880.00
Our Price: $4,192.75
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000182)
Brocade 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver , Model XBR-000182
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000182): Brocade 10Gb Long Reach SFP+, 1-PK, BR

List Price: $2,745.00
Our Price: $2,118.75
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000183)
Brocade 10Gb SFP+ Transceivers (8pk) , Model XBR-000183
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000183): Brocade 10Gb Long Reach SFP+, 8-PK, BR

List Price: $21,960.00
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000300)
Brocade 1GbE SFP Transceiver , Model XBR-000300
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000300): Brocade SFP, 1GE Copper, 1Pk, RoHS Compliant

List Price: $385.00
Our Price: $234.50
Qty Add
300m 850nm XFP Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
300m 850nm XFP Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
OptoSpan 10G Ethernet / 8G FC XFP, Duplex, 10Gbps, 300m, 6.2dB, MMF, DDM, 850nm, VCSEL+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

MSRP: $237.28
Our Price: $182.52
Qty Add
40km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet
40km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet
OptoSpan 10G Ethernet / 8G FC SFP+, CWDM, 10Gbps, 40km, 14.8dB, SMF, DDM, 1470nm - 1610nm, EML+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

MSRP: $2,437.50
Our Price: $1,875.00
Qty Add
10km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet
10km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet
OptoSpan 10G Ethernet / 8G FC SFP+, CWDM, 10Gbps, 10km, 10dB, SMF, DDM, 1270nm - 1610nm, DFB+PIN, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

MSRP: $975.00
Our Price: $750.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000174 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000174 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000174). Up-to 25km over SMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000174 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $9,394.00
Our Price: $5,752.25
Qty Add
80km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet
80km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver | 10Gb/8Gb 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet
OptoSpan 10G Ethernet / 8G FC SFP+, CWDM, 10Gbps, 80km, 23dB, SMF, DDM, 1470nm - 1610nm, EML+APD, Standard Temperature 0°C - 70°C

MSRP: $2,762.50
Our Price: $2,125.00
Qty Add
20m SC-SC Single-mode 9/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SSM9YSH020)
20m SC-SC Single-mode 9/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SSM9YSH020)
SC-SC, 20 Meter, Singlemode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) Simplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 9/125 OS2 Yellow fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 4.8mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 20Meter, SM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $329.75
Our Price: $235.50
Qty Add
100m LC-LC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable (LCLC-SSM9YSN100)
100m LC-LC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable (LCLC-SSM9YSN100)
LC-LC, 100 Meter, Singlemode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Simplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 9/125 OS2 Yellow fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 100Meter, SM, Fibre Channel )

Our Price: $68.50
Qty Add
3m LC-ST Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STLC-SSM9YSN003)
3m LC-ST Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STLC-SSM9YSN003)
ST-LC, 3 Meter, Singlemode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Simplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 9/125 OS2 Yellow fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( LC-ST, ST to LC,  LC to ST, 3Meter, SM, Fibre Channel )

Our Price: $13.75
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
SanSpot.com is your No. 1 spot for Storage Area Networking products and services. Such as Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, Armored Fiber Optic cables, Tape labels, Brocade SAN Switch, Qlogic HBA's, HCA's & CNA's, EMC Celerra, CLARiiON, EMC Symmetrix, Finisar SFP transceiver, Optospan SFP transceivers, SUN & 3PAR SAN & Enterprise Storage systems & more. Our portfolio provides a wide range and selection of Data-Storage, Networking and Fiber Optical products & components from industry leading manufacturers like EMC, HP, SUN/Storagetek Brocade, Qlogic, Finisar, & many more!  We're pleased to welcome more & more satisfied, returning customers. Feel free to request a competitive quote that will beat any advertised price. If you have any questions, we have the possibility to speak directly to a knowledgeable storage professional, for more information: call (Toll-Free): 1-800-720-3860. Also ask for our professional services to complement your order and have it configured and installed right the first time around!

 
Copyright © SanSpot Data Storage. All Rights Reserved.
 
 

We accept VISA, AmericanExpress, MasterCard & Discover card payments
Built with Volusion