Sanspot Storefront
 
1-800-720-3860
 
Your Spot for Storage Area Networking!  
   
You are here: Enterprise Networks > Brocade
Sort By:
Page of 7
Brocade 2Gb/10km SFP Transceiver | Brocade XBR-000083 SFP Transceiver Brocade 415 4Gb HBA (1pk) , Model BR-415-0010 Brocade 425 4Gb HBA (1pk) , Model BR-425-0010 Brocade 5100 8Gb Switch, Model BROCADE-5100
List Price: $519.00
Our Price: $243.25
List Price: $1,326.00
Our Price: $755.50
List Price: $2,120.00
Our Price: $1,208.00
Prices From: $12,527.75
 
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000083) Brocade 415 HBA (BR-415-0010) Brocade 425 HBA (BR-425-0010) Brocade 5100 Switch (BROCADE-5100)
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000083): Brocade 2Gb LWL 10Km SFP Digital Diag. 1-Pk Brocade 415 HBA (BR-415-0010): Brocade 415 4 Gbit/sec Fibre Channel to PCIe HBA Brocade 425 HBA (BR-425-0010): Brocade 425 4 Gbit/sec Fibre Channel to PCIe HBA Brocade 5100 Switch (Brocade-5100 ): Brocade 5100 8Gb Switch Models.  
Brocade 5300 8Gb Switch, Model BROCADE-5300 Brocade 10Gb XFP Transceiver | Brocade XBR-000138 XFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000139 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000141 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Prices From: $45,991.75
 
List Price: $2,900.00
Our Price: $1,767.00
List Price: $240.38
Our Price: $147.00
List Price: $1,461.54
Our Price: $894.75
Brocade 5300 Switch (All Options ) Brocade  SFP (XBR-000138) Brocade XBR-000139 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000141 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 5300 Switch (Brocade-5300) Brocade  SFP (XBR-000138): Brocade XFP, SWL, 10Gb 1-Pk Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000139). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000139 addional information and specifications Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000141). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000141 addional information and specifications
Brocade XBR-000142 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000143 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000144 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000146 Duplex SFP Transceiver
List Price: $1,346.15
Our Price: $824.25
MSRP: $9,231.00
Our Price: $5,652.25
List Price: $2,477.00
Our Price: $1,516.50
List Price: $4,654.00
Our Price: $2,849.75
Brocade XBR-000142 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000143 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000144 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000146 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000142). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000142 addional information and specifications Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000143). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000143 addional information and specifications Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000144). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000144 addional information and specifications Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000146). Up-to 30km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000146 addional information and specifications
Brocade XBR-000147 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Brocade XBR-000148 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Brocade XBR-000153 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Brocade XBR-000157 Duplex SFP Transceiver
List Price: $240.00
Our Price: $164.50
List Price: $1,462.00
Our Price: $1,003.75
List Price: $2,956.00
Our Price: $1,810.00
MSRP: $16,837.00
Our Price: $10,310.00
Brocade XBR-000147 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Brocade XBR-000148 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Brocade XBR-000153 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Brocade XBR-000157 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000147). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000147 addional information and specifications Brocade 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000148). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000148 addional information and specifications Brocade 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000153). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000153 addional information and specifications Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000157). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000157 addional information and specifications
Brocade XBR-000158 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000172 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Brocade 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver, Model XBR-000180 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ Transceivers (8pk) , Model XBR-000181
MSRP: $21,231.00
Our Price: $13,000.75
MSRP: $20,286.54
Our Price: $12,422.25
List Price: $1,370.00
Our Price: $741.75
List Price: $6,880.00
Our Price: $4,192.75
Brocade XBR-000158 Duplex SFP Transceiver Brocade XBR-000172 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Brocade  SFP (XBR-000180) Brocade  SFP (XBR-000181)
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000158). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000158 addional information and specifications Brocade 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (XBR-000172). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 8Gbps Duplex SFP+. Brocade XBR-000172 addional information and specifications Brocade  SFP (XBR-000180): Brocade 10Gb Short Reach SFP+. 1-PK, BR Brocade  SFP (XBR-000181): Brocade 10Gb Short Reach SFP+. 8-PK, BR
   
 
SanSpot.com is your No. 1 spot for Storage Area Networking products and services. Such as Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, Armored Fiber Optic cables, Tape labels, Brocade SAN Switch, Qlogic HBA's, HCA's & CNA's, EMC Celerra, CLARiiON, EMC Symmetrix, Finisar SFP transceiver, Optospan SFP transceivers, SUN & 3PAR SAN & Enterprise Storage systems & more. Our portfolio provides a wide range and selection of Data-Storage, Networking and Fiber Optical products & components from industry leading manufacturers like EMC, HP, SUN/Storagetek Brocade, Qlogic, Finisar, & many more!  We're pleased to welcome more & more satisfied, returning customers. Feel free to request a competitive quote that will beat any advertised price. If you have any questions, we have the possibility to speak directly to a knowledgeable storage professional, for more information: call (Toll-Free): 1-800-720-3860. Also ask for our professional services to complement your order and have it configured and installed right the first time around!

 
Copyright © SanSpot Data Storage. All Rights Reserved.
 
 

We accept VISA, AmericanExpress, MasterCard & Discover card payments
Built with Volusion