You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Patch Panels & WDM > Patch Panels > Fiber Patch Panel

Fiber Patch Panels


High density and ultra high density fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

Up to 1152 fiber port capacity in 4 Rack Units (4U, 288 fibers/1U) providing the highest density fiber distribution solution for Data Center applications.

Sort By:
Page of 3
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4)
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4)
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4)
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4)
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2)
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2)
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2)
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U Modular LC-MTP/MPO APC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U Modular LC-MTP/MPO APC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2)
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U Modular LC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2)
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U Modular LC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2)
72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U Modular LC APC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4)
72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U Modular LC APC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4)
72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2)
72 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC APC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC APC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2)
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 48 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 4U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 4U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2)
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO APC Single-mode (OS2) 48 Port Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 1U LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 4U LGX Modular SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 4U LGX Modular SC Single-mode (OS2)
36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 288 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 288 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular MTP/MPO Single-mode (OS2) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4)
36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular SC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 288 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 288 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular MTP/MPO Single-mode (OS2) 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 2U LGX Modular LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 1U LGX Modular LC-MTP/MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4)
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!