You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Patch Panel

Fiber Patch Panel & Enclosures


High density and ultra high density fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

Up to 1152 fiber port capacity in 4 Rack Units (4U, 288 fibers/1U) providing the highest density fiber distribution solution for Data Center applications.

Sort By:
Page of 3
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 144 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,763.80
Price: $2,788.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,655.80
Price: $2,708.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 144 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,623.40
Price: $2,684.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,519.72
Price: $2,607.20
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,007.80
Price: $2,228.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,871.72
Price: $2,127.20
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 96 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,640.60
Price: $1,956.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 96 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,559.60
Price: $1,896.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,532.60
Price: $1,876.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,451.60
Price: $1,816.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,100.60
Price: $1,556.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,020.68
Price: $1,496.80
Qty Add
4U LC APC LGX Patch Panel | 288 port single-mode (OS2)
4U LC APC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
288 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,822.61
Price: $1,350.08
Qty Add
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 port single-mode (OS2)
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Single-mode (OS2)
576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,636.20
Price: $1,212.00
Qty Add
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,636.20
Price: $1,212.00
Qty Add
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 port single-mode (OS2)
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
288 Port LC-MTP/MPO 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,604.88
Price: $1,188.80
Qty Add
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
288 Port LC-MTP/MPO 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,527.12
Price: $1,131.20
Qty Add
4U LC APC LGX Patch Panel | 288 port single-mode (OS2)
4U LC APC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
288 Port LC APC 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,509.41
Price: $1,118.08
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 48 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
48 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,339.20
Price: $992.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 48 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
48 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,333.80
Price: $988.00
Qty Add
1U LC Modular Patch Panel | 96 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC MPO Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,296.00
Price: $960.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Modular Patch Panel | 96 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC MPO Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,296.00
Price: $960.00
Qty Add
1U LC Modular Patch Panel | 96 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC MPO Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,296.00
Price: $960.00
Qty Add
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 port single-mode (OS2)
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
288 Port LC 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,291.68
Price: $956.80
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 48 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
48 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,285.20
Price: $952.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 48 port single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
48 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,283.04
Price: $950.40
Qty Add
4U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 1152 port
4U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 1152 Port
1152 Port MTP/MPO 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,274.40
Price: $944.00
Qty Add
4U SC LGX Patch Panel | 144 port single-mode (OS2)
4U SC LGX Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port SC 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,274.40
Price: $944.00
Qty Add
4U SC LGX Patch Panel | 144 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
4U SC LGX Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
144 Port SC 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,252.80
Price: $928.00
Qty Add
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 port multimode (OM3/OM4)
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
288 Port LC 4U Modular Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,213.92
Price: $899.20
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!