You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Patch Panels & WDM > Patch Panels > Fiber Patch Panel

Fiber Patch Panels


High density and ultra high density fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

Up to 1152 fiber port capacity in 4 Rack Units (4U, 288 fibers/1U) providing the highest density fiber distribution solution for Data Center applications.

Sort By:
Page of 3
1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port SC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port LC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port LC APC Single-mode
1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port SC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port LC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port LC APC Single-mode
1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port SC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port LC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port LC-MTP Elite (MPO) Multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port SC-MTP Elite (MPO) Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port LC APC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 48 Port LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 48 Port LC Single-mode 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Multimode (OM3/OM4) 96 Fiber LC
1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 48 Port LC APC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port LC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port SC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 12 Port LC APC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 72 Port LC Multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 72 Port LC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 72 Port LC APC Single-mode 2U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 72 Port SC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port SC-MTP Elite (MPO) Multimode (OM3/OM4) 2U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 72 Port SC Single-mode
1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port LC-MTP Elite (MPO) Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single-mode 96 Fiber LC 2U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 72 Port LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single-mode 96 Fiber LC APC 2U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 72 Port LC Single-mode
2U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 72 Port LC APC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port SC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port LC APC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 288 Port MPO Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 288 Port MPO Single-mode
1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 24 Port LC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port LC-MTP Elite (MPO) Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port SC-MTP Elite (MPO) Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port LC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port SC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode
2U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 144 Port LC Multimode (OM3/OM4) 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 36 Port LC APC-MTP Elite (MPO) Single-mode 2U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 144 Port LC Single-mode 1U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 48 Port LC-MTP Elite (MPO) Multimode (OM3/OM4) 2U Fiber Patch Panel LGX 144 Port LC APC Single-mode
   
 



Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!