You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Patch Panel

Fiber Patch Panel & Enclosures


High density and ultra high density fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

Up to 1152 fiber port capacity in 4 Rack Units (4U, 288 fibers/1U) providing the highest density fiber distribution solution for Data Center applications.

Sort By:
Page of 4
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $4,704.75
Price: $3,485.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $4,569.75
Price: $3,385.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $4,529.25
Price: $3,355.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $4,399.65
Price: $3,259.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,759.75
Price: $2,785.00
Qty Add
4U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 1152 Port
4U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 1152 Port
1152 Port MTP/MPO 4U Modular (Qty. 12 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX  Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,746.25
Price: $2,775.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,589.65
Price: $2,659.00
Qty Add
4U LC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
4U LC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
288 Port LC-MTP/MPO 4U Modular (Qty. 12 12-port LC Duplex) LGX Cassette Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,523.50
Price: $2,610.00
Qty Add
4U LC APC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
4U LC APC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
288 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 4U Modular (Qty. 12 12-port LC APC Duplex) LGX Cassette Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,523.50
Price: $2,610.00
Qty Add
4U LC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 288 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
4U LC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 288 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
288 Port LC-MTP/MPO 4U Modular (Qty. 12 12-port LC Duplex) LGX Cassette Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,523.50
Price: $2,610.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,300.75
Price: $2,445.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,199.50
Price: $2,370.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,165.75
Price: $2,345.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $3,064.50
Price: $2,270.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,625.75
Price: $1,945.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
1U LC Patch Panel | 96 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $2,525.85
Price: $1,871.00
Qty Add
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Single-mode (OS2)
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Single-mode (OS2)
576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
Qty Add
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
288 Port LC 4U Modular (Qty. 12 12-port LC Duplex) LGX Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
Qty Add
4U LC APC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
4U LC APC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Single-mode (OS2)
288 Port LC APC 4U Modular (Qty. 12 12-port LC APC Duplex) LGX Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
Qty Add
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
2U MTP/MPO LGX Patch Panel | 576 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
576 Port MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 8-port MTP/MPO 12 Fiber) LGX Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
Qty Add
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
4U LC LGX Patch Panel | 288 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
288 Port LC 4U Modular (Qty. 12 12-port LC Duplex) LGX Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,998.00
Price: $1,480.00
Qty Add
2U LC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
2U LC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 12-port LC Duplex) LGX Cassette Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,911.60
Price: $1,416.00
Qty Add
2U LC APC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
2U LC APC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 144 Port Single-mode (OS2)
144 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 12-port LC APC Duplex) LGX Cassette Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,911.60
Price: $1,416.00
Qty Add
2U LC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
2U LC LGX Cassette Patch Panel | 144 Port Multimode (OM3/OM4)
144 Port LC-MTP/MPO 2U Modular (Qty. 6 12-port LC Duplex) LGX Cassette Multimode (OM3/OM4) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,911.60
Price: $1,416.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
48 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,674.00
Price: $1,240.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
48 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,667.25
Price: $1,235.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
48 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Angled Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,606.50
Price: $1,190.00
Qty Add
1U LC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC Patch Panel | 48 Port Single-mode (OS2)
48 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,603.80
Price: $1,188.00
Qty Add
1U LC MPO Cassette Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC MPO Cassette Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC-MTP/MPO 1U Modular (Qty. 4 12-port LC Duplex) Matrix Series Cassette Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,555.20
Price: $1,152.00
Qty Add
1U LC APC MPO Cassette Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
1U LC APC MPO Cassette Patch Panel | 96 Port Single-mode (OS2)
96 Port LC APC-MTP/MPO 1U Modular (Qty. 4 12-port LC APC Duplex) Matrix Series Cassette Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MSRP: $1,555.20
Price: $1,152.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!