You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies > TBRparent > TBR
Sort By:
Page of 34
1000 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM302L3R0M
Bulk Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | 1000m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 1000m Multimode 50/125 micron  Bulk  Armored OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. This 1000 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $5,232.83
Price: $4,025.25
Qty Add
500 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM302L3R0D
LC/LC Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 500m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 500m Multimode 50/125 micron LC/LC Armored OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 500 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $4,049.50
Price: $2,892.50
Qty Add
500 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable | SCSC-SM302L3R0D
SC to SC Multimode Armored Fiber Jumper Cable | OM3 500m Duplex
OptoSpan 500 Meter SC to SC Multimode Armored 2 Core Fiber Jumper Cable .  This 10G 50/125 Micron OM3 cable features Aqua 3mm diameter Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $4,045.25
Price: $2,889.25
Qty Add
500 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | STST-SM302L3R0D
Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 500m ST-ST
OptoSpan ST-ST 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 500 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $4,044.50
Price: $2,888.75
Qty Add
1000 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM302B3R0M
Multimode Duplex Bend Optimized Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 1000m Bulk
OptoSpan  Bulk  10Gb Multimode Duplex Bend Optimized Fiber Optic Cable.This 1000 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $3,094.00
Price: $2,380.00
Qty Add
500 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM302L3R0D
Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 500m Bulk
OptoSpan  Bulk  10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable.This 500 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $2,616.58
Price: $2,012.75
Qty Add
300 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM302L3R3C
LC/LC Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 300m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 300m Multimode 50/125 micron LC/LC Armored OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 300 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $2,439.50
Price: $1,742.50
Qty Add
300 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | SCSC-SM302L3R3C
Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 300m SC-SC
OptoSpan SC-SC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 300 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $2,435.25
Price: $1,739.25
Qty Add
300 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | STST-SM302L3R3C
ST/ST Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 300m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 300m Multimode 50/125 micron ST/ST Armored OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 300 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $2,434.50
Price: $1,738.75
Qty Add
1000 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM302N3R0M
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 1000m Bulk
OptoSpan  Bulk  10Gb Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.This 1000 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,638.00
Price: $1,260.00
Qty Add
300 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM302L3R3C
Bulk Multimode Armored Fiber Jumper Cable | OM3 300m Duplex
OptoSpan 300 Meter  Bulk  Multimode Armored 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable.  This 10G 50/125 Micron OM3 cable features Aqua 3mm diameter Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $1,570.08
Price: $1,207.75
Qty Add
500 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM302B3R0D
Bulk Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable | OM3 500m Duplex
OptoSpan 500 Meter  Bulk  Multimode Bend Insensitive 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable.  This 10G 50/125 Micron OM3 cable features Aqua 3mm diameter Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $1,547.00
Price: $1,190.00
Qty Add
200 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | LCLC-SM302L3RCC
Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 200m LC-LC
OptoSpan LC-LC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 200 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,634.50
Price: $1,167.50
Qty Add
200 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | SCSC-SM302L3RCC
Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 200m SC-SC
OptoSpan SC-SC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 200 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,630.25
Price: $1,164.25
Qty Add
200 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | STST-SM302L3RCC
Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 200m ST-ST
OptoSpan ST-ST 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 200 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,629.50
Price: $1,163.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable | SUSU-SM302H5L0C
SC/SC Duplex Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 100m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron SC/SC Steel Armored OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 100 Meter 10Gb Aqua fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,359.75
Price: $971.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable | SULU-SM302H5L0C
Multimode Duplex Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 100m SC-LC
OptoSpan SC-LC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 100 Meter Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,344.25
Price: $960.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable | LULU-SM302H5L0C
Multimode Duplex Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 100m LC-LC
OptoSpan LC-LC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 100 Meter Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 4.8mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,329.25
Price: $949.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable | STST-SM302H5L0C
ST to ST Multimode Steel Armored Fiber Jumper Cable | OM3 100m Duplex
OptoSpan 100 Meter ST to ST Multimode Steel Armored 2 Core Fiber Jumper Cable .  This 10G 50/125 Micron OM3 cable features Aqua 4.8mm diameter fiber.

MSRP: $1,326.00
Price: $947.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | STSC-SM302H5L0C
ST/SC Duplex Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 100m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron ST/SC Steel Armored OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 100 Meter 10Gb Aqua fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,326.00
Price: $947.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | STLC-SM302H5L0C
ST/LC Duplex Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 100m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron ST/LC Steel Armored OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 100 Meter 10Gb Aqua fiber is 4.8mm thick.

MSRP: $1,326.00
Price: $947.25
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | LCLC-SM302L3RCL
Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 150m LC-LC
OptoSpan LC-LC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 150 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,232.00
Price: $880.00
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | SCSC-SM302L3RCL
Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 150m SC-SC
OptoSpan SC-SC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable .This 150 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $1,227.75
Price: $876.75
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable | STST-SM302L3RCL
ST to ST Multimode Armored Fiber Jumper Cable | OM3 150m Duplex
OptoSpan 150 Meter ST to ST Multimode Armored 2 Core Fiber Jumper Cable .  This 10G 50/125 Micron OM3 cable features Aqua 3mm diameter Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $1,227.00
Price: $876.25
Qty Add
300 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bulk/Spool Fiber | XXXX-BM302B3R3C
Multimode Duplex Bend Optimized Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 300m Bulk
OptoSpan  Bulk  10Gb Multimode Duplex Bend Optimized Fiber Optic Cable.This 300 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $928.20
Price: $714.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | MJLC-SM302L2P0C
Multimode Duplex Armored Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 100m MTRJ-LC
OptoSpan MTRJ-LC (Non Pinned-LC) 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Plenum Fiber Optic Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 2mm in diameter.

MSRP: $935.00
Price: $667.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM302L3P0C
LC/LC Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 100m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron LC/LC Armored  Plenum OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable . This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $934.50
Price: $667.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | MJSC-SM302L2P0C
Multimode Duplex Armored Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 100m MTRJ-SC
OptoSpan MTRJ-SC (Non Pinned-SC) 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Plenum Fiber Optic Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 2mm in diameter.

MSRP: $932.75
Price: $666.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | LCFC-SM302L3P0C
Multimode Duplex Armored Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 100m LC-FC
OptoSpan LC-FC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Plenum Fiber Optic Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $932.75
Price: $666.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | SCLC-SM302L3P0C
Multimode Duplex Armored Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | OM3 100m SC-LC
OptoSpan SC-LC 10Gb Multimode Duplex Armored Plenum Fiber Optic Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $932.50
Price: $666.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!