You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables > Fiber Optic Patch Cables > Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch and jumper Cables featuring 62.5/125 and 50/125 micron core/cladding diameter.

Please narrow your search to the left by selecting Optical Mode (OMx), insulation, protective jacket, polish, connector type or length for the desired fiber cable.

Sort By:
Page of 115
2 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LCLC-SM302N3R02
LC/LC 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - OM3 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC/LC connectors. 2 Meter (6 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $12.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LCLC-SM302N3R0C
LC/LC 100m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - OM3 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC/LC connectors. 100 Meter (328 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $131.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable | LCLC-SM302N3R15
Multimode 15m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Fiber Jumper Cable - 10G OM3
OptoSpan 15 Meter (49 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable. OM3 50/125 (Aqua) Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable for 10G fiber links.

Price: $29.75
Qty Add
200 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM302N3RCC
LC-LC 200m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 10G Aqua
OptoSpan 10G Multimode (OM3) LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable. 200 Meter (656 ft) Duplex 50/125um Fiber Patch Cable for use in OM3 fiber optic networks.

Price: $250.00
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | LCLC-SM302N3RCL
150m LC-LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
OptoSpan 150 Meter (492 ft) Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable with LC-LC connectors. Use this Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for 10G 50/125 (OM3) fiber optic links.

Price: $190.50
Qty Add
40 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM302N3R40
50/125 Multimode LC to LC 40m Fiber Cable (Duplex) - 10G Aqua
OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM3) Fiber Cable with LC to LC connectors. 40 Meter (131 ft) OM3 (Aqua) Fiber Cable for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $59.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM302N3R50
LC-LC 50m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 10G Aqua
OptoSpan 10G Multimode (OM3) LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable. 50 Meter (164 ft) Duplex 50/125um Fiber Patch Cable for use in OM3 fiber optic networks.

Price: $71.50
Qty Add
300 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable | LCLC-SM302N3R3C
Multimode 300m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Fiber Jumper Cable - 10G OM3
OptoSpan 300 Meter (984 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable. OM3 50/125 (Aqua) Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable for 10G fiber links.

Price: $369.00
Qty Add
50 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cord | STLC-SM302N3R50
50m Multimode ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (50/125) - OM3
OptoSpan ST-LC Multimode (OM3) 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch Cord. Use this OM3 (Aqua) 50 Meter (164 ft) Fiber Patch Cord for 10G fiber networks.

Price: $70.25
Qty Add
1 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patch Cable | STSC-SM102N3R01
ST-SC 1m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 1G Orange
OptoSpan 1G Multimode (OM1) ST-SC Fiber Patch Cable. 1 Meter (3 ft) Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Patch Cable for use in OM1 fiber optic networks.

Price: $8.75
Qty Add
500 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable | LCLC-SM302N3R0D
Multimode 500m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Fiber Jumper Cable - 10G OM3
OptoSpan 500 Meter (1640 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable. OM3 50/125 (Aqua) Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable for 10G fiber links.

Price: $607.00
Qty Add
1 Meter Multimode (OM1) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM102N3R01
LC-LC 1m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 1G Orange
OptoSpan 1G Multimode (OM1) LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable. 1 Meter (3 ft) Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Patch Cable for use in OM1 fiber optic networks.

Price: $10.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LCLC-SM302B3P40
LC/LC 40m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord - OM3 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC/LC connectors. 40 Meter (131 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $149.25
Qty Add
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable | MJST-SM302B2P30
30m MTRJ-ST 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
OptoSpan 30 Meter (98 ft) Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable with MTRJ-ST connectors. Use this Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable for 10G 50/125 (OM3) fiber optic links. Type: Non-pinned (female)-ST.

Price: $114.00
Qty Add
30 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cord | MJST-SM302B2R30
30m Multimode MTRJ-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cord (50/125) - OM3
OptoSpan MTRJ-ST Multimode (OM3) 50/125 micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cord. Use this OM3 (Aqua) 30 Meter (98 ft) Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cord for 10G fiber networks. Type: Non-pinned (female)-ST.

Price: $82.25
Qty Add
40 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable | MJST-SM302N2R40
40m MTRJ-ST 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
OptoSpan 40 Meter (131 ft) Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Cable with MTRJ-ST connectors. Use this Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for 10G 50/125 (OM3) fiber optic links. Type: Non-pinned (female)-ST.

Price: $58.50
Qty Add
2 Meter Multimode (OM2) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable | LCFC-SM202B3P02
Multimode 2m LC/FC Duplex 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable - 1G OM2
OptoSpan 2 Meter (6 ft) LC/FC Multimode (OM2) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable. OM2 50/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumper Cable for 1G fiber links.

Price: $18.25
Qty Add
1 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Armored Cable | LCLC-SM102L3P01
LC-LC 1m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Armored Cable - 1G Orange
OptoSpan 1G Multimode (OM1) LC-LC Plenum Armored Cable. 1 Meter (3 ft) Duplex 62.5/125um Plenum Armored Cable for use in OM1 fiber optic networks.

Price: $17.50
Qty Add
1 Meter Multimode (OM1) Plenum Fiber Jumper Cable | LCLC-SM102N3P01
Multimode 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Plenum Fiber Jumper Cable - 1G OM1
OptoSpan 1 Meter (3 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM1) Plenum Fiber Jumper Cable. OM1 62.5/125 (Orange) Duplex Plenum Fiber Jumper Cable for 1G fiber links.

Price: $13.75
Qty Add
3 Meter Multimode (OM2) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LCLC-SM202B3P03
LC/LC 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord - OM2 Orange
OptoSpan Multimode (OM2) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC/LC connectors. 3 Meter (9 ft) 50/125 micron Orange (OM2) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 1G fiber optic networks.

Price: $22.25
Qty Add
2 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LCLC-SM302B3P02
LC/LC 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord - OM3 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC/LC connectors. 2 Meter (6 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $21.75
Qty Add
5 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable | LCLC-SM302B3P05
5m LC-LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
OptoSpan 5 Meter (16 ft) Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable with LC-LC connectors. Use this Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable for 10G 50/125 (OM3) fiber optic links.

Price: $33.50
Qty Add
5 Meter Multimode (OM4) Fiber Cable | LCLC-SM402N3R05
50/125 Multimode LC to LC 5m Fiber Cable (Duplex) - 10G/100G Aqua
OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM4) Fiber Cable with LC to LC connectors. 5 Meter (16 ft) OM4 (Aqua) Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber optic networks.

Price: $24.50
Qty Add
2 Meter Multimode (OM2) Plenum Fiber Patch Cable | MJLC-SM202N2P02
MTRJ-LC 2m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - 1G Orange
OptoSpan 1G Multimode (OM2) MTRJ-LC Plenum Fiber Patch Cable. 2 Meter (6 ft) Duplex 50/125um Plenum Fiber Patch Cable for use in OM2 fiber optic networks. Type: Non-pinned (female)-LC.

Price: $15.75
Qty Add
2 Meter Multimode (OM2) Fiber Patch Cord | MJLC-SM202N2R02
2m Multimode MTRJ-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (50/125) - OM2
OptoSpan MTRJ-LC Multimode (OM2) 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch Cord. Use this OM2 (Orange) 2 Meter (6 ft) Fiber Patch Cord for 1G fiber networks. Type: Non-pinned (female)-LC.

Price: $13.50
Qty Add
20 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cord | MJSC-SM302N2R20
20m Multimode MTRJ-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (50/125) - OM3
OptoSpan MTRJ-SC Multimode (OM3) 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch Cord. Use this OM3 (Aqua) 20 Meter (65 ft) Fiber Patch Cord for 10G fiber networks. Type: Non-pinned (female)-SC.

Price: $34.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SCFC-SM302B3P20
SC/FC 20m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord - OM3 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC/FC connectors. 20 Meter (65 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $78.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Multimode (OM3) Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable | SCFC-SM302B3R20
50/125 Multimode SC to FC 20m Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable (Duplex) - 10G Aqua
OptoSpan Duplex Multimode (OM3) Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable with SC to FC connectors. 20 Meter (65 ft) OM3 (Aqua) Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $57.50
Qty Add
20 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Armored Cable | SCFC-SM302L3P20
SC/FC 20m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Plenum Armored Cable - OM3 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Plenum Armored Cable with SC/FC connectors. 20 Meter (65 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Plenum Armored Cable for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $101.25
Qty Add
20 Meter Multimode (OM3) Armored Cable | SCFC-SM302L3R20
20m SC-FC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Armored Cable - Aqua
OptoSpan 20 Meter (65 ft) Multimode (OM3) Armored Cable with SC-FC connectors. Use this Duplex Armored Cable for 10G 50/125 (OM3) fiber optic links.

Price: $90.75
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront