You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > MTP / MPO > MPO Multi-Fiber Patchcords

MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch Cords


Sort By:
Page of 734
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable | PHPH-KM496NXP0C
100m Multimode MPO-MPO 96-Fiber (24x4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable (50/125) - OM4
OptoSpan MPO-MPO Multimode (OM4) 50/125 micron 96-Fiber (24x4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable. Use this OM4 (Aqua) 100 Meter (328 ft) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable for 100G fiber networks. Type: For 100G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method B - Key-up to Key-up (Polarity A or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $12,162.15
Price: $9,009.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Fiber Cable | PGPG-KM496NXP0C
50/125 Multimode MPO to MPO 100m Plenum 24 Pin MPO Fiber Cable (96-Fiber (24x4)) - 100G Aqua
OptoSpan 96-Fiber (24x4) Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Fiber Cable with MPO to MPO connectors. 100 Meter (328 ft) OM4 (Aqua) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Fiber Cable for 100G fiber optic networks. Type: For 100G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method B - Key-up to Key-up (Polarity A or C optional), MPO Non-pinned (female)-Non-pinned (female).

MSRP: $12,129.75
Price: $8,985.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable | PHLC-FM496NXP0C
MPO/LC 100m Multimode 50/125 96 Strand (24x4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable - OM4 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM4) 96 Strand (24x4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable with MPO/LC connectors. 100 Meter (328 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MPO Pinned (male)-LC.

MSRP: $11,846.92
Price: $8,775.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable | PGLC-FM496NXP0C
MPO/LC 100m Multimode 50/125 96 Strand (24x4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable - OM4 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM4) 96 Strand (24x4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable with MPO/LC connectors. 100 Meter (328 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MPO Non-pinned (female)-LC.

MSRP: $11,830.72
Price: $8,763.50
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 

Buy MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!