You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > MTP / MPO > MPO Multi-Fiber Patchcords

MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch Cords


Sort By:
Page of 2078
150 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum MPO Cable | PMLC-FM414NXPCL
MPO to LC 150m Multimode 50/125 144 Strand (12x12) Plenum MPO Cable - OM4 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM4) 144 Strand (12x12) Plenum MPO Cable with MPO to LC connectors. 150 Meter (Approx. 500 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM4) Plenum MPO Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MPO Pinned (male)-LC.

MSRP: $24,489.25
Price: $18,140.25
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24-Pin MPO Trunk Cable | PHLC-FM414NXPCL
Multimode 150m MPO/LC 144-Fiber (24x6) 50/125 Plenum 24-Pin MPO Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OM4
OptoSpan 150 Meter (Approx. 500 ft) MPO/LC Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24-Pin MPO Trunk Cable. OM4 50/125 (Aqua) 144-Fiber (24x6) Plenum 24-Pin MPO Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MPO Pinned (male)-LC.

MSRP: $24,489.25
Price: $18,140.25
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum MPO Cable | PFLC-FM414NXPCL
150m Multimode MPO-LC 144-Fiber (12x12) Plenum MPO Cable (50/125) - OM4
OptoSpan MPO-LC Multimode (OM4) 50/125 micron 144-Fiber (12x12) Plenum MPO Cable. Use this OM4 (Aqua) 150 Meter (Approx. 500 ft) Plenum MPO Cable for 10G/40G fiber networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MPO Non-pinned (female)-LC.

MSRP: $24,467.00
Price: $18,123.75
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24-Pin MPO Trunk Cable | PGLC-FM414NXPCL
Multimode 150m MPO/LC 144-Fiber (24x6) 50/125 Plenum 24-Pin MPO Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OM4
OptoSpan 150 Meter (Approx. 500 ft) MPO/LC Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24-Pin MPO Trunk Cable. OM4 50/125 (Aqua) 144-Fiber (24x6) Plenum 24-Pin MPO Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MPO Non-pinned (female)-LC.

MSRP: $24,467.00
Price: $18,123.75
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 

Buy MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!