You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies > MTP / MPO > MPO Multi-Fiber Patchcords

MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch Cords


Sort By:
Page of 98
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SM472N3P0C
MPO/MPO 72 Strand Plenum MPO Cable | 100m Multimode OM4
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male)  Plenum OM4 72 Strand MPO Cable . This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb/100Gb MPO Cross-Connect Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $12,900.00
Price: $9,675.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SM472N3P0C
Multimode 72-Fiber Plenum MPO Trunk Cable | OM4 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Multimode 72-Fiber MPO Plenum MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Direct-Connect Aqua OM4 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $12,896.25
Price: $9,672.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SM448L3P0C
MPO to MPO Multimode Plenum Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OM4 100m 48 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Multimode Armored Plenum 48 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 50/125 Micron OM4 cable features Aqua 3mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $12,813.75
Price: $9,610.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Cable | PFPF-SM448L3P0C
MPO/MPO 48 Strand Plenum Armored MPO Cable | 100m Multimode OM4
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/MPO (Female-Female) Armored  Plenum OM4 48 Strand MPO Cable . This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb/100Gb MPO Direct-Connect Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $12,810.25
Price: $9,607.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Breakout Cable | PMLC-FM472NXP0C
Multimode 72-Fiber Plenum MPO Breakout Cable | OM4 100m MPO-LC
OptoSpan MPO-LC (Pinned-LC) 10Gb/100Gb Multimode 72-Fiber MPO Plenum MPO Breakout Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM4 50/125 core fiber is 2mm (.5m breakout ends) in diameter.

MSRP: $12,779.00
Price: $9,584.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Harness | PFLC-FM472NXP0C
MPO/LC 72 Strand Plenum MPO Harness | 100m Multimode OM4
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/LC (Female-LC)  Plenum OM4 72 Strand MPO Harness . This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb/100Gb MPO Aqua fiber is 2mm (.5m breakout ends) thick.

MSRP: $12,775.50
Price: $9,581.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable | PMLC-FM448LXP0C
MPO to LC Multimode Plenum Armored MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable | OM4 100m 48 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to LC (Male-LC) Multimode Armored Plenum 48 Core MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable .  This 10G/100G 50/125 Micron OM4 cable features Aqua 2mm (.5m breakout ends) diameter MPO Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $12,721.75
Price: $9,541.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable | PFLC-FM448LXP0C
MPO to LC Multimode Plenum Armored MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable | OM4 100m 48 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to LC (Female-LC) Multimode Armored Plenum 48 Core MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable .  This 10G/100G 50/125 Micron OM4 cable features Aqua 2mm (.5m breakout ends) diameter MPO Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $12,718.00
Price: $9,538.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SM448L3R0C
MPO/MPO 48 Strand Armored MPO Cable | 100m Multimode OM4
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male) Armored OM4 48 Strand MPO Cable . This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb/100Gb MPO Cross-Connect Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $12,561.75
Price: $9,421.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SM448L3R0C
Multimode 48-Fiber Armored MPO Trunk Cable | OM4 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Multimode 48-Fiber MPO Armored MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Direct-Connect Aqua OM4 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $12,558.00
Price: $9,418.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SM472N3R0C
MPO/MPO 72 Strand MPO Cable | 100m Multimode OM4
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male) OM4 72 Strand MPO Cable . This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb/100Gb MPO Cross-Connect Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $10,062.00
Price: $7,546.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PFPF-SM472N3R0C
MPO to MPO Multimode MPO Fiber Cable | OM4 100m 72 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Female-Female) Multimode 72 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 50/125 Micron OM4 cable features Aqua 3mm diameter MPO Direct-Connect Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $10,058.25
Price: $7,543.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PFPF-SM424H5L0C
MPO to MPO Multimode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OM4 100m 24 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Female-Female) Multimode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 50/125 Micron OM4 cable features Aqua 4.8mm diameter MPO Direct-Connect fiber.

MSRP: $8,132.50
Price: $6,099.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SM424H5L0C
MPO to MPO Multimode Steel Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OM4 100m 24 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Multimode Steel Armored 24 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G/100G 50/125 Micron OM4 cable features Aqua 4.8mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect fiber.

MSRP: $7,941.75
Price: $5,956.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Harness | PMLC-FM372NXP0C
MPO/LC 72 Strand Plenum MPO Harness | 100m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/LC (Male-LC)  Plenum OM3 72 Strand MPO Harness . This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb MPO Aqua fiber is 2mm (.5m breakout ends) thick.

MSRP: $7,913.25
Price: $5,934.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable | PFLC-FM372NXP0C
MPO to LC Multimode Plenum MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable | OM3 100m 72 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to LC (Female-LC) Multimode Plenum 72 Core MPO Hybrid Trunk Cable .  This 10G 50/125 Micron OM3 cable features Aqua 2mm (.5m breakout ends) diameter MPO Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $7,909.50
Price: $5,932.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PMPM-SM372N3P0C
Multimode 72-Fiber Plenum MPO Trunk Cable | OM3 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 72-Fiber MPO Plenum MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Cross-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $7,897.25
Price: $5,923.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SM372N3P0C
Multimode 72-Fiber Plenum MPO Trunk Cable | OM3 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 72-Fiber MPO Plenum MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Direct-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $7,893.75
Price: $5,920.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PMPM-SM348L3P0C
Multimode 48-Fiber Armored Plenum MPO Trunk Cable | OM3 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 48-Fiber MPO Armored Plenum MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Cross-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $7,170.00
Price: $5,377.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SM348L3P0C
Multimode 48-Fiber Armored Plenum MPO Trunk Cable | OM3 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 10Gb Multimode 48-Fiber MPO Armored Plenum MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Direct-Connect Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $7,166.50
Price: $5,374.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MPO MPO Cable | PMPM-SM272N3P0C
MPO/MPO 72 Strand Plenum MPO Cable | 100m Multimode OM2
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/MPO (Male-Male)  Plenum OM2 72 Strand MPO Cable . This 100 Meter Corning  ClearCurve 1Gb MPO Cross-Connect Orange fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $7,144.50
Price: $5,358.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SM172N3P0C
MPO to MPO Multimode Plenum MPO Fiber Cable | OM1 100m 72 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Multimode Plenum 72 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 1G 62.5/125 Micron OM1 cable features Orange 3mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning Infinicor 300 fiber.

MSRP: $7,144.50
Price: $5,358.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PFPF-SM272N3P0C
Multimode 72-Fiber Plenum MPO Trunk Cable | OM2 100m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Non Pinned-Non Pinned) 1Gb Multimode 72-Fiber MPO Plenum MPO Trunk Cable .This 100 Meter Corning  ClearCurve Direct-Connect Orange OM2 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $7,141.00
Price: $5,355.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PFPF-SM172N3P0C
MPO to MPO Multimode Plenum MPO Fiber Cable | OM1 100m 72 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Female-Female) Multimode Plenum 72 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 1G 62.5/125 Micron OM1 cable features Orange 3mm diameter MPO Direct-Connect Corning Infinicor 300 fiber.

MSRP: $7,141.00
Price: $5,355.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Breakout Cable | PMLC-FM348LXP0C
Multimode 48-Fiber Armored Plenum MPO Breakout Cable | OM3 100m MPO-LC
OptoSpan MPO-LC (Pinned-LC) 10Gb Multimode 48-Fiber MPO Armored Plenum MPO Breakout Cable .This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve Aqua OM3 50/125 core fiber is 2mm (.5m breakout ends) in diameter.

MSRP: $7,078.00
Price: $5,308.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Harness | PFLC-FM348LXP0C
MPO/LC 48 Strand Plenum Armored MPO Harness | 100m Multimode OM3
OptoSpan 100m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/LC (Female-LC) Armored  Plenum OM3 48 Strand MPO Harness . This 100 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb MPO Aqua fiber is 2mm (.5m breakout ends) thick.

MSRP: $7,074.25
Price: $5,305.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PMPM-SM348L3R0C
MPO to MPO Multimode Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OM3 100m 48 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Male-Male) Multimode Armored 48 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G 50/125 Micron OM3 cable features Aqua 3mm diameter MPO Cross-Connect Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $6,954.00
Price: $5,215.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) MPO MPO Fiber Cable | PFPF-SM348L3R0C
MPO to MPO Multimode Armored MPO Fiber Cable | OM3 100m 48 Core
OptoSpan 100 Meter MPO to MPO (Female-Female) Multimode Armored 48 Core MPO Fiber Cable .  This 10G 50/125 Micron OM3 cable features Aqua 3mm diameter MPO Direct-Connect Corning ClearCurve fiber.

MSRP: $6,950.50
Price: $5,212.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Trunk Cable | PMPM-SM472N3P50
Multimode 72-Fiber Plenum MPO Trunk Cable | OM4 50m MPO-MPO
OptoSpan MPO-MPO (Pinned-Pinned) 10Gb/100Gb Multimode 72-Fiber MPO Plenum MPO Trunk Cable .This 50 Meter Corning ClearCurve Cross-Connect Aqua OM4 50/125 core fiber is 3mm in diameter.

MSRP: $6,873.25
Price: $5,155.00
Qty Add
50 Meter Multimode (OM4) MPO MPO Cable | PFPF-SM472N3P50
MPO/MPO 72 Strand Plenum MPO Cable | 50m Multimode OM4
OptoSpan 50m Multimode 50/125 micron MPO/MPO (Female-Female)  Plenum OM4 72 Strand MPO Cable . This 50 Meter Corning ClearCurve 10Gb/100Gb MPO Direct-Connect Aqua fiber is 3mm thick.

MSRP: $6,869.75
Price: $5,152.25
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 

Buy MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!