You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > MTP / MPO > MPO Multi-Fiber Patchcords

MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch Cords


Sort By:
Page of 2078
150 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum MPO Cable | PMLC-FM414NXPCL
MPO to LC 150m Multimode 50/125 144 Strand (12x12) Plenum MPO Cable - OM4 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM4) 144 Strand (12x12) Plenum MPO Cable with MPO to LC connectors. 150 Meter (Approx. 500 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM4) Plenum MPO Cable for 10G/40G fiber optic networks. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MPO Pinned (male)-LC.

MSRP: $26,540.50
Price: $19,659.75
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Trunk Cable | PHLC-FM414NXPCL
Multimode 150m MPO/LC 144-Fiber (24x6) 50/125 Plenum 24 Pin MPO Trunk Cable - 10G/40G OM4
OptoSpan 150 Meter (Approx. 500 ft) MPO/LC Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Trunk Cable. OM4 50/125 (Aqua) 144-Fiber (24x6) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Trunk Cable for 10G/40G fiber links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks, MPO Pinned (male)-LC.

MSRP: $26,540.50
Price: $19,659.75
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum MPO Fiber Optic Cable | PMPM-JM414NXPCL
150m MPO-MPO 50/125 OM4 144-Fiber (12x12) Multimode Plenum MPO Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
OptoSpan 150 Meter (Approx. 500 ft) Multimode (OM4) Plenum MPO Fiber Optic Cable with MPO-MPO connectors. Use this 144-Fiber (12x12) Plenum MPO Fiber Optic Cable for 10G/40G 50/125 (OM4) fiber optic links. Type: For 10G/40G Networks - OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method A (Straight-through) - Key-up to Key-down (Polarity B or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $26,525.25
Price: $19,648.50
Qty Add
150 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Fiber Patch Cable | PHPH-KM414NXPCL
MPO-MPO 150m 50/125 Multimode 144 Core (24x6) Plenum 24 Pin MPO Fiber Patch Cable - 100G Aqua
OptoSpan 100G Multimode (OM4) MPO-MPO Plenum 24 Pin MPO Fiber Patch Cable. 150 Meter (Approx. 500 ft) 144 Core (24x6) 50/125um Plenum 24 Pin MPO Fiber Patch Cable for use in OM4 fiber optic networks. Type: For CFP/CXP Trunk connections and other 100G network applications -  OptoSpan Standard Polarity Method B (Cross-Connect) - Key-up to Key-up (Polarity A or C optional), MPO Pinned (male)-Pinned (male).

MSRP: $26,525.25
Price: $19,648.50
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 

Buy MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!