Sanspot Storefront
 
1-800-720-3860
 
Your Spot for Storage Area Networking!  
   
You are here: Enterprise Networks > OptoSpan > Premium Fiber Optic Cables > MPO Multi-Core Fiber Optic Cables > MPO Multi-Core Male Fanout Fiber Optic Cables > 62.5/125 MPO Multi-Core Male Fanout Cables
  62.5/125 MPO Multi-Core Male Fanout Cables 62.5/125 MPO Multi-Core Male Fanout Cables


Sort By:
Page of 5
1m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH001)
1m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH001)
MPO-LC, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $262.50
Our Price: $229.75
Qty Add
2m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH002)
2m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH002)
MPO-LC, 2 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 2Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $285.00
Our Price: $249.50
Qty Add
3m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH003)
3m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH003)
MPO-LC, 3 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 3Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $307.75
Our Price: $269.25
Qty Add
5m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH005)
5m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH005)
MPO-LC, 5 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 5Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $308.75
Our Price: $264.75
Qty Add
10m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH010)
10m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH010)
MPO-LC, 10 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 10Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $407.75
Our Price: $349.50
Qty Add
15m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH015)
15m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH015)
MPO-LC, 15 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 15Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $506.50
Our Price: $434.25
Qty Add
20m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH020)
20m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH020)
MPO-LC, 20 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 20Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $605.50
Our Price: $519.00
Qty Add
25m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH025)
25m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH025)
MPO-LC, 25 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 25Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $704.25
Our Price: $603.75
Qty Add
30m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH030)
30m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH030)
MPO-LC, 30 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 30Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $803.25
Our Price: $688.50
Qty Add
40m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH040)
40m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH040)
MPO-LC, 40 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 40Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $1,001.00
Our Price: $858.00
Qty Add
50m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH050)
50m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH050)
MPO-LC, 50 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 50Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $1,198.75
Our Price: $1,027.50
Qty Add
100m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH100)
100m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPLC-PMY6OFH100)
MPO-LC, 100 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other end.  ( LC-MPO, MPO to LC,  LC to MPO, 100Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $2,187.50
Our Price: $1,875.00
Qty Add
1m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH001)
1m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH001)
MPO-SC, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $262.50
Our Price: $229.75
Qty Add
2m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH002)
2m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH002)
MPO-SC, 2 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 2Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $285.00
Our Price: $249.50
Qty Add
3m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH003)
3m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH003)
MPO-SC, 3 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 3Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $307.75
Our Price: $269.25
Qty Add
5m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH005)
5m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH005)
MPO-SC, 5 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 5Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $308.75
Our Price: $264.75
Qty Add
10m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH010)
10m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH010)
MPO-SC, 10 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 10Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $407.75
Our Price: $349.50
Qty Add
15m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH015)
15m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH015)
MPO-SC, 15 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 15Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $506.50
Our Price: $434.25
Qty Add
20m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH020)
20m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH020)
MPO-SC, 20 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 20Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $605.50
Our Price: $519.00
Qty Add
25m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH025)
25m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH025)
MPO-SC, 25 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 25Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $704.25
Our Price: $603.75
Qty Add
30m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH030)
30m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH030)
MPO-SC, 30 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 30Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $803.25
Our Price: $688.50
Qty Add
40m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH040)
40m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH040)
MPO-SC, 40 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 40Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $1,001.00
Our Price: $858.00
Qty Add
50m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH050)
50m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH050)
MPO-SC, 50 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 50Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $1,198.75
Our Price: $1,027.50
Qty Add
100m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH100)
100m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPSC-PMY6OFH100)
MPO-SC, 100 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other end.  ( SC-MPO, MPO to SC,  SC to MPO, 100Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $2,187.50
Our Price: $1,875.00
Qty Add
1m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH001)
1m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH001)
MPO-ST, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 ST connectors on the other end.  ( ST-MPO, MPO to ST,  ST to MPO, 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $262.50
Our Price: $229.75
Qty Add
2m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH002)
2m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH002)
MPO-ST, 2 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 ST connectors on the other end.  ( ST-MPO, MPO to ST,  ST to MPO, 2Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $285.00
Our Price: $249.50
Qty Add
3m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH003)
3m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH003)
MPO-ST, 3 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 ST connectors on the other end.  ( ST-MPO, MPO to ST,  ST to MPO, 3Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $307.75
Our Price: $269.25
Qty Add
5m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH005)
5m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH005)
MPO-ST, 5 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 ST connectors on the other end.  ( ST-MPO, MPO to ST,  ST to MPO, 5Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $308.75
Our Price: $264.75
Qty Add
10m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH010)
10m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH010)
MPO-ST, 10 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 ST connectors on the other end.  ( ST-MPO, MPO to ST,  ST to MPO, 10Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $407.75
Our Price: $349.50
Qty Add
15m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH015)
15m MPO Multimode 62.5/125 Heavy Armored Fiber Optic Cable (MPST-PMY6OFH015)
MPO-ST, 15 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium MPO Heavy Armored (Military / Tactical) 12 Core fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 core Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Male Connector on one end and 12 ST connectors on the other end.  ( ST-MPO, MPO to ST,  ST to MPO, 15Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )

MSRP: $506.50
Our Price: $434.25
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
SanSpot.com is your No. 1 spot for Storage Area Networking products and services. Such as Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, Armored Fiber Optic cables, Tape labels, Brocade SAN Switch, Qlogic HBA's, HCA's & CNA's, EMC Celerra, CLARiiON, EMC Symmetrix, Finisar SFP transceiver, Optospan SFP transceivers, SUN & 3PAR SAN & Enterprise Storage systems & more. Our portfolio provides a wide range and selection of Data-Storage, Networking and Fiber Optical products & components from industry leading manufacturers like EMC, HP, SUN/Storagetek Brocade, Qlogic, Finisar, & many more!  We're pleased to welcome more & more satisfied, returning customers. Feel free to request a competitive quote that will beat any advertised price. If you have any questions, we have the possibility to speak directly to a knowledgeable storage professional, for more information: call (Toll-Free): 1-800-720-3860. Also ask for our professional services to complement your order and have it configured and installed right the first time around!

 
Copyright © SanSpot Data Storage. All Rights Reserved.
 
 

We accept VISA, AmericanExpress, MasterCard & Discover card payments
Built with Volusion