Sanspot Storefront
 
1-800-720-3860
 
Your Spot for Storage Area Networking!  
   

  Enterprise Networks > SanSpot >

  4M LC-LC 10Gbps Fiber Optic (FC) Duplex Multimode Cable
4M LC-LC 10Gbps Fiber Optic (FC) Duplex Multimode Cable
4M LC-LC 10Gbps Fiber Optic (FC) Duplex Multimode Cable


 

LC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) Cable (F1421410G-004)

4M LC-LC 10Gbps Fiber Optic (FC) Duplex Multimode Cable (F1421410G-004);SanSpot’s LC – LC Fiber Chanel (FC) cables are available in a wide selection of lengths and are tested for full compatibility with 10Gbps rated devices.
Our Price: $26.04

Product Part #: F1421410G-004
Qty:

Product Overview Request Quote or Information
 
Get Quote for 4M LC-LC 10Gbps Fiber Optic (FC) Duplex Multimode Cable 4M LC-LC 10Gbps Fiber Optic (FC) Duplex Multimode Cable (F1421410G-004)


Key Features
  • 4M LC - LC
  • Full Duplex Multimode
  • Compatible with all 10Gbps rated Fiber Chanel devices
  • Supports 1Gbps,2Gbps,4Gbps and 8Gbps rated devices

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

SanSpot
SanSpot.com is your No. 1 spot for Storage Area Networking products and services. Such as Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, Armored Fiber Optic cables, Tape labels, Brocade SAN Switch, Qlogic HBA's, HCA's & CNA's, EMC Celerra, CLARiiON, EMC Symmetrix, Finisar SFP transceiver, Optospan SFP transceivers, SUN & 3PAR SAN & Enterprise Storage systems & more. Our portfolio provides a wide range and selection of Data-Storage, Networking and Fiber Optical products & components from industry leading manufacturers like EMC, HP, SUN/Storagetek Brocade, Qlogic, Finisar, & many more!  We're pleased to welcome more & more satisfied, returning customers. Feel free to request a competitive quote that will beat any advertised price. If you have any questions, we have the possibility to speak directly to a knowledgeable storage professional, for more information: call (Toll-Free): 1-800-720-3860. Also ask for our professional services to complement your order and have it configured and installed right the first time around!

 
Copyright © SanSpot Data Storage. All Rights Reserved.
 
 

We accept VISA, AmericanExpress, MasterCard & Discover card payments
Built with Volusion