You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies > Armored Fiber > Heavy Armored > Heavy Armored Single-Mode

Heavy Armored Single-Mode Fiber


Due to the wide variety of options and configurations it is recommended to use our easy to use Fiber Finder utility that will allow you to navigate easily to the Fiber product that meets your specifications.
Sort By:
Page of 9
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,296.25
Our Price: $3,972.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS224H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $5,271.00
Our Price: $3,953.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS212H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,255.00
Our Price: $2,441.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS212H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,230.00
Our Price: $2,422.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L50
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $3,012.00
Our Price: $2,259.00
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS224H5L50
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $2,986.75
Our Price: $2,240.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L40
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $2,555.50
Our Price: $1,916.50
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS224H5L40
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $2,530.25
Our Price: $1,897.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L30
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $2,098.75
Our Price: $1,574.00
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS224H5L30
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $2,074.00
Our Price: $1,555.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L25
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,870.00
Our Price: $1,402.50
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS224H5L25
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,845.00
Our Price: $1,383.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS212H5L50
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,751.50
Our Price: $1,313.50
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS212H5L50
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,726.25
Our Price: $1,294.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L20
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,642.25
Our Price: $1,231.75
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS224H5L20
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,617.00
Our Price: $1,212.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS212H5L40
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,450.75
Our Price: $1,088.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS212H5L40
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 12 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 12 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,425.50
Our Price: $1,069.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L15
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,413.50
Our Price: $1,060.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MTMT-SS224H5L15
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(F)-MTP/MPO(F) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,388.25
Our Price: $1,041.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord | SUSU-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) SC/Uniboot-SC/Uniboot LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with SC/Uniboot-SC/Uniboot Connectors.

MSRP: $1,251.50
Our Price: $894.00
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | MPMP-SS224H5L10
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord | 24 Fibers MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24 Fibers MTP/MPO multi-Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTP/MPO(M)-MTP/MPO(M) Connectors.

MSRP: $1,185.00
Our Price: $888.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord | SULU-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) SC/Uniboot-LC/Uniboot LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with SC/Uniboot-LC/Uniboot Connectors.

MSRP: $1,241.75
Our Price: $887.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord | MJSU-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) MTRJ(F)-SC/Uniboot LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Uniboot Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with MTRJ(F)-SC/Uniboot Connectors.

MSRP: $1,241.75
Our Price: $887.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | SASA-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) SC/APC-SC/APC LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with SC/APC-SC/APC Connectors.

MSRP: $1,234.75
Our Price: $882.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | LALA-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) LC/APC-LC/APC LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with LC/APC-LC/APC Connectors.

MSRP: $1,234.75
Our Price: $882.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | FAFA-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) FC/APC-FC/APC LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with FC/APC-FC/APC Connectors.

MSRP: $1,234.75
Our Price: $882.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | STST-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) ST-ST LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with ST-ST Connectors.

MSRP: $1,225.00
Our Price: $875.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | STSC-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) ST-SC LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with ST-SC Connectors.

MSRP: $1,225.00
Our Price: $875.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | STLC-SS202H5L0C
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Fiber Patchcord | Duplex (2x) ST-LC LSZH Heavy Armored
OptoSpan 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Duplex (2x) Fiber Patchcord featuring LSZH rated Heavy Armored cable with ST-LC Connectors.

MSRP: $1,225.00
Our Price: $875.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Heavy Armored Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cables
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!