You are here: Enterprise Networks > Fiber Optic Cables & Assemblies > Armored Fiber > Heavy Armored MTP/MPO

Heavy Armored MTP/MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Cables


Heavy Armored Single- and Multimode MTP and MPO Patch Cables. Military & Industrial grade Multi-fiber Optic distribution cables featuring MTP or MPO connectors. MTP and MPO trunk cables with 12 or 24 fiber strands per cable and steel armored jacket. Heavy Armored MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cables

Heavy Armored Multimode MTP

|

Heavy Armored Multimode MPO:



Heavy Armored Multimode MPO/MTP fiber cable

Heavy Armored OM1 Multimode

Heavy Armored Multimode OM2 MPO/MTP fiber cable

Heavy Armored OM2 Multimode

Heavy Armored Multimode OM3 MPO/MTP fiber cable

Heavy Armored OM3 Multimode

Heavy Armored Multimode OM4 MPO/MTP fiber cable

Heavy Armored OM4 Multimode

OM1 MTP/MPO


OM2 MTP/MPO


OM3 MTP/MPO


OM4 MTP/MPO



Heavy Armored Single-Mode MTP

|

Heavy Armored Single-Mode MPO:


Heavy Armored (OS2) Single-Mode MPO/MTP fiber cable

Heavy Armored OS2 Single-Mode

OS2 MTP/MPO




Featured Heavy Armored MTP/MPO Patch Cables:


3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) MTP MTP Trunk Cable | MPMP-SS224H5L03 1 Meter Multimode (OM3) MTP MTP Cable | MTMT-SM324H5L01 1 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP MTP Fiber Cable | MPMP-SM112H5L01 100 Meter Multimode (OM1) MTP MTP Cable | MPMP-SM112H5L0C
Heavy Armored MTP & MPO Fiber Optic Cables
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!