You are here: Enterprise Networks > Shop All Categories > Brands > Finisar

Transceivers | Finisar

Genuine Finisar Transceivers. Finisar branded SFP, (Q)SFP+, XFP, X2, Xenpak an CFP optical transceiver modules offering generic switch compatibility. Narrow them by Form-Factor, Bandwidth or Reach. Alternatively use the transceiver finder tool to find the Transceiver module meeting different specifications and/or compatibility requirements.


Finisar Transceivers | Finisar SFP, (Q)SFP+ XFP, X2, Xenpak and CFP

Sort By:
Page of 50
Finisar FCLF-8520-3 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FCLF-8520-3 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 10/100/1000 BASE-T SFP Transceiver (FCLF-8520-3). Up-to 100m over Copper @ 1.25Gbps Copper Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $65.75
Qty Add
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 10/100/1000 BASE-T SFP Transceiver (FCLF-8521-3). Up-to 100m over Copper @ 1.25Gbps Copper Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $65.75
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 100BASE-SX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (FTLF1217P2BTL). Up-to 2km over MMF @ .155Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $63.25
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (FTLF1318P2BCL). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 1.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $63.25
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (FTLF1318P2BTL). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 1.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $71.25
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (FTLF1321P1BTL). Up-to 2km over SMF @ 2.67Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $89.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar SONET OC-12 / SDH STM SFP Transceiver (FTLF1322P1BTR). Up-to 15km over SMF @ .622Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $63.25
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar SONET OC-3 / SDH STM SFP Transceiver (FTLF1323P1BTL). Up-to 40km over SMF @ .155Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $73.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar SONET OC-3 / SDH STM SFP Transceiver (FTLF1323P1BTR). Up-to 15km over SMF @ .155Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $55.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1324P2BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1324P2BTL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (FTLF1324P2BTL). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $106.75
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1324P2BTV Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1324P2BTV Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (FTLF1324P2BTV). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $114.25
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL Duplex SFP Transceiver
Finisar 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (FTLF1419P1BCL). Up-to 40km over SMF @ 2.67Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $197.25
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!
Sanspot is Upfront