Sanspot Storefront
 
1-800-720-3860
 
Your Spot for Storage Area Networking!  
   
You are here: Enterprise Networks > Finisar > Finisar SFP+ Transceivers
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX8571D3BCL). Up-to 300m over MMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL addional information and specifications

MSRP: $220.00
Our Price: $150.25
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-LRM Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX1371D3BCL). Up-to 220m over MMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL addional information and specifications

MSRP: $525.00
Our Price: $359.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 8GFC Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (FTLF1428P2BNV). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 8.5Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV addional information and specifications

MSRP: $550.00
Our Price: $376.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX1471D3BCL). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL addional information and specifications

MSRP: $445.00
Our Price: $304.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 8GFC Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (FTLF1328P2BNV). Up-to 1.4km over SMF @ 8.5Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV addional information and specifications

MSRP: $375.00
Our Price: $256.50
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 16GFC Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (FTLF1429P3BNV). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 14.025Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,195.00
Our Price: $817.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 16GFC Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (FTLF8529P3BCV). Up-to 100m over MMF @ 14.025Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV addional information and specifications

MSRP: $675.00
Our Price: $461.50
Qty Add
Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 16GFC Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (FTLF8529P3BNV). Up-to 100m over MMF @ 14.025Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV addional information and specifications

MSRP: $750.00
Our Price: $513.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX1471D3BCV). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV addional information and specifications

MSRP: $535.00
Our Price: $365.50
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX1471D3BNL). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL addional information and specifications

MSRP: $525.00
Our Price: $359.00
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX1471D3BTL). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL addional information and specifications

MSRP: $650.00
Our Price: $444.50
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX1472M3BCL). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL addional information and specifications

MSRP: $600.00
Our Price: $410.25
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX1671D3BCL). Up-to 40km over SMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,437.00
Our Price: $982.75
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX8571D3BCV). Up-to 300m over MMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV addional information and specifications

MSRP: $255.00
Our Price: $174.25
Qty Add
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ transceiver (FTLX8571D3BNL). Up-to 300m over MMF @ 10Gbps Duplex SFP+. Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL addional information and specifications

MSRP: $272.00
Our Price: $186.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
SanSpot.com is your No. 1 spot for Storage Area Networking products and services. Such as Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, Armored Fiber Optic cables, Tape labels, Brocade SAN Switch, Qlogic HBA's, HCA's & CNA's, EMC Celerra, CLARiiON, EMC Symmetrix, Finisar SFP transceiver, Optospan SFP transceivers, SUN & 3PAR SAN & Enterprise Storage systems & more. Our portfolio provides a wide range and selection of Data-Storage, Networking and Fiber Optical products & components from industry leading manufacturers like EMC, HP, SUN/Storagetek Brocade, Qlogic, Finisar, & many more!  We're pleased to welcome more & more satisfied, returning customers. Feel free to request a competitive quote that will beat any advertised price. If you have any questions, we have the possibility to speak directly to a knowledgeable storage professional, for more information: call (Toll-Free): 1-800-720-3860. Also ask for our professional services to complement your order and have it configured and installed right the first time around!

 
Copyright © SanSpot Data Storage. All Rights Reserved.
 
 

We accept VISA, AmericanExpress, MasterCard & Discover card payments
Built with Volusion