Sanspot Storefront
 
1-800-720-3860
 
Your Spot for Storage Area Networking!  
   
You are here: Enterprise Networks > Enterprise Networks > Networking > Cables
Choose a sub category:
Fiber Optic Cables SCSI Cables DB9/HSSDC Cables
Sort By:
Page of 297
LC-LC Fibre Channel Duplex Multimode Cables SC-LC Fibre Channel Duplex Multimode Cables SC-SC Fibre Channel Duplex Multimode Cables SCSI 68 Pin Cables (SCSI 3)
 
 
 
 
LC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) Duplex Multimode Cables SC-LC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cables SC-SC Fiber Optic (FC) 50/125micron Duplex Multimode Cables SCSI 68 Pin Cables (SCSI 3)
Sanspot LC-LC FC Cable (CABLES-FC-LC2LC) Sanspot SC-LC FC Cable (CABLES-FC-LC2SC) Sanspot SC-SC FC Cable (CABLES-FC-SC2SC) SCSI 68 Pin Cable (CABLES-SCSI-68)
SCSI 68 pin VHDCI Cables (ULTRA SCSI 3) ESCON Optical Fiber Cables DB9/HSSDC Cables EMC Symmetrix MultiMode LC to LC Fiber Optic Cables
 
 
 
SCSI 68 pin VHDCI Cables (ULTRA SCSI 3) ESCON Optical Fiber Cables DB9/HSSDC Cables EMC LC to LC Fiber Optic Cables for Symmetrix
SCSI 68 pin VHDCI Cable (CABLES-SCSI-VHDCI) ESCON Optical Fiber Cable (CABLES-ESCON) DB9/HSSDC Cable (CABLES-DB9-HSSDC) EMC MultiMode Fiber Optic Cables for Symmetrix, with LC to LC connectors

From: $142.95
1m SC-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STSC-SMM5ODN001) 1m SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STSC-SMM6ODN001) 1m ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM5ODN001) 1m ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM6ODN001)
Our Price: $8.75
Our Price: $8.75
Our Price: $8.75
Our Price: $8.75
1m SC-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STSC-SMM5ODN001) 1m SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STSC-SMM6ODN001) 1m ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM5ODN001) 1m ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM6ODN001)
ST-SC, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 50/125 OM2 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( SC-ST, ST to SC,  SC to ST, 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) ST-SC, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 OM1 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( SC-ST, ST to SC,  SC to ST, 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) ST-ST, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 50/125 OM2 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) ST-ST, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 OM1 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )
1m SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SMM5ODN001) 1m SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SMM6ODN001) 1m ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM5QDN001) 1m SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SMM5QDN001)
Our Price: $9.00
Our Price: $9.00
Our Price: $9.00
Our Price: $9.25
1m SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SMM5ODN001) 1m SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SMM6ODN001) 1m ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM5QDN001) 1m SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SMM5QDN001)
SC-SC, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 50/125 OM2 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) SC-SC, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 OM1 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) ST-ST, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 50/125 OM3 Aqua fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) SC-SC, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 50/125 OM3 Aqua fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )
1m SC-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STSC-SMM5QDN001) 2m ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM5ODN002) 2m ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM6ODN002) 2m SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SMM5ODN002)
Our Price: $9.25
Our Price: $9.25
Our Price: $9.25
Our Price: $9.50
1m SC-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STSC-SMM5QDN001) 2m ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM5ODN002) 2m ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (STST-SMM6ODN002) 2m SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (SCSC-SMM5ODN002)
ST-SC, 1 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 50/125 OM3 Aqua fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( SC-ST, ST to SC,  SC to ST, 1Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) ST-ST, 2 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 50/125 OM2 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 2Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) ST-ST, 2 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 62.5/125 OM1 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 2Meter, MM, Fibre Channel ) SC-SC, 2 Meter, Multi-mode cable is an OptoSpan Premium Duplex fiber optic cable assembly. This 50/125 OM2 Orange fiber channel patch cord is OFNR (Riser) rated, 3.0mm thick with a Standard Boot on each end.  ( 2Meter, MM, Fibre Channel )
   
 
SanSpot.com is your No. 1 spot for Storage Area Networking products and services. Such as Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, Armored Fiber Optic cables, Tape labels, Brocade SAN Switch, Qlogic HBA's, HCA's & CNA's, EMC Celerra, CLARiiON, EMC Symmetrix, Finisar SFP transceiver, Optospan SFP transceivers, SUN & 3PAR SAN & Enterprise Storage systems & more. Our portfolio provides a wide range and selection of Data-Storage, Networking and Fiber Optical products & components from industry leading manufacturers like EMC, HP, SUN/Storagetek Brocade, Qlogic, Finisar, & many more!  We're pleased to welcome more & more satisfied, returning customers. Feel free to request a competitive quote that will beat any advertised price. If you have any questions, we have the possibility to speak directly to a knowledgeable storage professional, for more information: call (Toll-Free): 1-800-720-3860. Also ask for our professional services to complement your order and have it configured and installed right the first time around!

 
Copyright © SanSpot Data Storage. All Rights Reserved.
 
 

We accept VISA, AmericanExpress, MasterCard & Discover card payments
Built with Volusion