You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Shop All > Brands > Brocade

SANSPOT | Brocade


Brocade

Sort By:
Page of 29
Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM Duplex CFP Transceiver
Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM Duplex CFP Transceiver
Brocade 100GBASE-ER4 100G Ethernet CFP Transceiver (100G-CFP-ER4-40KM). Up-to 40 km over SMF @ 100Gb/s 1310nm Duplex CFP Transceiver.

MSRP: $148,890.00
Price: $114,148.50
Qty Add
Brocade 5300 Switch (All Options )
Brocade 5300 8Gb Switch, Model BROCADE-5300
Brocade 5300 Switch (Brocade-5300)

Prices From: $45,991.75
Qty Add
Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR410KM Duplex CFP Transceiver
Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR410KM Duplex CFP Transceiver
Brocade 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet CFP Transceiver (100G-CFP2-LR410KM). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 100Gb/s 1310nm Duplex CFP Transceiver.

MSRP: $46,208.00
Price: $35,425.25
Qty Add
Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Duplex CFP Transceiver
Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Duplex CFP Transceiver
Brocade 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet CFP Transceiver (100G-CFP-LR4-10KM). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 100Gb/s 1290nm Duplex CFP Transceiver.

MSRP: $46,208.00
Price: $35,425.25
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!