You are here: Enterprise Networks > Shop All > Transceivers > Brocade Transceivers

Transceivers | Brocade

Genuine Brocade Transceivers. Brocade branded SFP and SFP+ optical transceiver modules designed to work with your existing Brocade networking equipment and environment.


Brocade Products | Brocade Transceivers, SFP and SFP+

Sort By:
Page of 2
Brocade XBR-000158 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000158 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (XBR-000158). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps 850nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $13,622.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000172 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000172 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 8GFC Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (XBR-000172). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 8Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $13,016.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000157 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000157 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (XBR-000157). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $10,802.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000174 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000174 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 8GFC Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (XBR-000174). Up-to 25 km over SMF @ 8Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $6,027.50
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-LX-OM-8
). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $5,925.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000143 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000143 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (XBR-000143). Up-to 4 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $5,922.50
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-LHB

 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-LHB Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-BX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-LHB

). Up-to 150 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1550nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $3,932.25
Qty Add
Brocade 57-1000020-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000020-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (57-1000020-01). Up-to 30 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $3,277.00
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-LHA-OM-T
). Up-to 70 km over MMF @ 1Gbps 1550nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $3,148.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000146 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000146 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 4GFC Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (XBR-000146). Up-to 30 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $2,986.00
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM

 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-LHA-OM

). Up-to 150 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1550nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $2,858.75
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-8
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-8 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-8
). Up-to 550m over MMF @ 1Gbps 850nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $2,704.50
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000153 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000153 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 8GFC Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (XBR-000153). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 8Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $1,896.50
Qty Add
Brocade 57-1000015-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000015-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (57-1000015-01). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $1,743.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000144 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000144 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 4GFC Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (XBR-000144). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $1,589.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000271
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000271 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 100BASE-LX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (XBR-000271
). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $1,170.75
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM-8
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM-8 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 100BASE-FX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-100FX-OM-8
). Up-to 2 km over MMF @ .100Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $1,004.25
Qty Add
Brocade 57-1000014-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000014-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (57-1000014-01). Up-to 4 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $947.75
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-BXU


 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-BXU Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-BX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-BXU


). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1490nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $941.25
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-BXD

 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-BXD Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-BX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-BXD

). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1490nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $941.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000141 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000141 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (XBR-000141). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps 850nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $937.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000142 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000142 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 4GFC Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (XBR-000142). Up-to 4 km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $863.50
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-T


 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-T Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-LX-OM-T


). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $823.00
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-LX-OM
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-LX-OM
). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $787.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000098
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000098 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 4GFC Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (XBR-000098
). Up-to 4 km over MMF @ 4.25Gbps 850nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $592.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000160
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000160 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (XBR-000160
). Up-to 150m over SMF @ 8.5Gbps 850nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $524.25
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-T
). Up-to 550m over MMF @ 1Gbps 850nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $393.50
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM
). Up-to 550m over MMF @ 1Gbps 850nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $376.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000083

 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000083 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP Transceiver (XBR-000083

). Up-to 10 km over SMF @ 1.25Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $333.00
Qty Add
Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM
 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 100BASE-FX Ethernet SFP Transceiver (E1MG-100FX-IR-OM
). Up-to 15 km over SMF @ 1Gbps 1310nm Duplex SFP Transceiver.

Price: $246.75
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!