You are here: Enterprise Networks > Shop All Categories > Transceivers > Brocade Transceivers

Brocade | Transceivers


Please browse the respective category and possible (sub) categories of Brocade Transceivers & Pluggables to identify the desired Transceiver. Alternatively and due to the many Transceiver options like formfactor, reach, bandwidth etc. please use our Transceiver Finder Utility to find the appropriate Transceiver module.

Brocade Transceivers & Pluggables

Sort By:
Page of 1
Brocade XBR-000158 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000158 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000158). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000158 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $21,231.00
Price: $13,000.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000157 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000157 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000157). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000157 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $16,837.00
Price: $10,310.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000143 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000143 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000143). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000143 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $9,231.00
Price: $5,652.25
Qty Add
Brocade 57-1000020-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000020-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (57-1000020-01). Up-to 30km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade 57-1000020-01 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $4,654.00
Price: $2,849.75
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000146 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000146 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000146). Up-to 30km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000146 addional information and specifications

List Price: $4,654.00
Our Price: $2,849.75
Qty Add
Brocade 57-1000015-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000015-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (57-1000015-01). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade 57-1000015-01 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $2,477.00
Price: $1,516.50
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000144 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000144 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000144). Up-to 10km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000144 addional information and specifications

List Price: $2,477.00
Our Price: $1,516.50
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000141 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000141 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000141). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000141 addional information and specifications

List Price: $1,461.54
Our Price: $894.75
Qty Add
Brocade 57-1000014-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000014-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (57-1000014-01). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade 57-1000014-01 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $1,346.15
Price: $824.25
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000142 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000142 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000142). Up-to 4km over SMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000142 addional information and specifications

List Price: $1,346.15
Our Price: $824.25
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000083)
Brocade 2Gb/10km SFP Transceiver | Brocade XBR-000083 SFP Transceiver
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000083): Brocade 2Gb LWL 10Km SFP Digital Diag. 1-Pk

List Price: $519.00
Our Price: $243.25
Qty Add
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000300)
Brocade 1GbE SFP Transceiver , Model XBR-000300
Brocade  SFP (XBR-000300): Brocade SFP, 1GE Copper, 1Pk, RoHS Compliant

List Price: $385.00
Our Price: $234.50
Qty Add
Brocade 57-1000013-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000013-01 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (57-1000013-01). Up-to 150m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade 57-1000013-01 addional information and specifications

MSRP: $240.38
Price: $147.00
Qty Add
Brocade XBR-000139 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade XBR-000139 Duplex SFP Transceiver
Brocade 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP transceiver (XBR-000139). Up-to 500m over MMF @ 4.25Gbps Duplex SFP. Brocade XBR-000139 addional information and specifications

List Price: $240.38
Our Price: $147.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!