You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Shop All > Brands > OptoSpan > Premium Fiber Optic Cables > Breakout Fiber
Sort By:
Page of 145
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord | SCLC-FM414NXP0C
100m Multimode SC-LC 144-Fiber Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord (50/125) - OM4
OptoSpan SC-LC Multimode (OM4) 50/125 micron 144-Fiber Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord. Use this OM4 (Aqua) 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord for 10G/100G fiber networks.

MSRP: $17,005.75
Price: $12,597.00
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM4) Breakout Style Patch Cord | STLC-FM414NXR0C
100m Multimode ST-LC 144-Fiber Breakout Style Patch Cord (50/125) - OM4
OptoSpan ST-LC Multimode (OM4) 50/125 micron 144-Fiber Breakout Style Patch Cord. Use this OM4 (Aqua) 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) Breakout Style Patch Cord for 10G/100G fiber networks.

MSRP: $14,314.25
Price: $10,603.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord | STST-FM314NXP0C
100m Multimode ST-ST 144-Fiber Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord (50/125) - OM3
OptoSpan ST-ST Multimode (OM3) 50/125 micron 144-Fiber Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord. Use this OM3 (Aqua) 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord for 10G fiber networks.

MSRP: $12,624.50
Price: $9,351.50
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM2) Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord | STSC-FM214NXP0C
100m Multimode ST-SC 144-Fiber Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord (50/125) - OM2
OptoSpan ST-SC Multimode (OM2) 50/125 micron 144-Fiber Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord. Use this OM2 (Orange) 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord for 1G fiber networks.

MSRP: $8,280.75
Price: $6,134.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!