You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Shop All > Brands > OptoSpan > Premium Fiber Optic Cables > Breakout Fiber
Sort By:
Page of 217
2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Breakout Style Patch Cord | SCSC-FS206NXR02
2m Single-mode SC-SC 6-Fiber Breakout Style Patch Cord (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Single-mode (OS2) SC-SC 6-Fiber Breakout Style Patch Cord. Use this 9/125 micron OS2 (Yellow) Breakout Style Patch Cord for 10G/100G fiber networks.

MSRP: $120.00
Price: $89.00
Qty Add
2 Meter Multimode (OM2) Breakout Style Patch Cord | SCSC-FM206NXR02
2m Multimode SC-SC 6-Fiber Breakout Style Patch Cord (50/125) - OM2
OptoSpan 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Multimode (OM2) SC-SC 6-Fiber Breakout Style Patch Cord. Use this 50/125 micron OM2 (Orange) Breakout Style Patch Cord for 1G fiber networks.

MSRP: $120.00
Price: $89.00
Qty Add
2 Meter Multimode (OM2) Breakout Style Patch Cord | STSC-FM206NXR02
2m Multimode ST-SC 6-Fiber Breakout Style Patch Cord (50/125) - OM2
OptoSpan 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Multimode (OM2) ST-SC 6-Fiber Breakout Style Patch Cord. Use this 50/125 micron OM2 (Orange) Breakout Style Patch Cord for 1G fiber networks.

MSRP: $120.00
Price: $89.00
Qty Add
2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord | STSC-FS206NXP02
2m Single-mode ST-SC 6-Fiber Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord (9/125) - OS2
OptoSpan 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) Single-mode (OS2) ST-SC 6-Fiber Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord. Use this 9/125 micron OS2 (Yellow) Plenum Breakout Style Patch Cord for 10G/100G fiber networks.

MSRP: $121.50
Price: $90.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!