You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Specialty Fiber > MTP Elite > 96 Strand OS2 MTP Elite

96 Strand OS2 MTP Elite

96 Strand OS2 MTP Elite.


Optical Single-mode (OS2) 96 Strand MTP Elite Fiber Cables

Fiber Optic Cable Finder
Sort By:
Page of 2
1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EALC-FS296NXP01
1m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $1,485.00
Qty Add
1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBLC-FS296NXP01
1m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $1,501.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EALC-FS296NXR15
15m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $1,645.25
Qty Add
3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EALC-FS296NXR03
3m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $1,662.50
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBLC-FS296NXR05
5m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $1,708.00
Qty Add
7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EALC-FS296NXP07
7m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $1,822.75
Qty Add
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | ECEC-SS296NXR10
10m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (24x4) Single-mode 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $1,975.25
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | ECEC-SS296NXR15
15m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (24x4) Single-mode 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,037.25
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EALC-FS296NXR40
40m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,173.00
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBLC-FS296NXR40
40m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,191.00
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | ECEC-SS296NXP05
5m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (24x4) Single-mode Plenum 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,200.75
Qty Add
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP05
5m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,236.75
Qty Add
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | ECEC-SS296NXP15
15m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (24x4) Single-mode Plenum 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,239.75
Qty Add
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EDED-SS296NXR25
25m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (24x4) Single-mode 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,437.75
Qty Add
60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBLC-FS296NXR60
60m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,467.00
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBLC-FS296NXP30
30m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,503.00
Qty Add
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | ECEC-SS296NXP20
20m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (24x4) Single-mode Plenum 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,632.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR40
40m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,644.75
Qty Add
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EDED-SS296NXR40
40m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (24x4) Single-mode 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,644.75
Qty Add
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBLC-FS296NXR0C
100m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,717.25
Qty Add
60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR60
60m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,884.75
Qty Add
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | ECEC-SS296NXP30
30m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (24x4) Single-mode Plenum 24-Pin Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $2,920.75
Qty Add
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBLC-FS296NXP50
50m MTP Elite APC-LC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Plenum Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $3,079.00
Qty Add
125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS296NXRCD
125m MTP Elite APC-MTP Elite APC 9/125 OS2 96-Fiber (12x8) Single-mode Low Loss Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Price: $3,436.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!