You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Specialty Fiber > MTP Elite Fiber Assemblies > 96 Fiber MTP Elite > 96 Fiber (12x8) OS2 MTP Elite

96 Fiber Single-Mode MTP Elite Cables (12x8)

96 Fiber (12x8) OS2 MTP Elite Fiber Optic Assemblies, Riser (OFNR) or Plenum (OFNP) rated insulation in a standard protective jacket. Narrow them by length, polish or connector. Alternatively, use the fiber finder tool to browse and search our complete catalog of fiber optic cables.


96 Fiber (12x8) Single-Mode OS2 MTP Elite Cables

Fiber Optic Cable Finder
Sort By:
Page of 1
1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR01 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS296NXR02 1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP01 3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR03 1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR01
2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP02 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS296NXR02 1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP01 5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR05 3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS296NXR03
3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP03 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP02 7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS296NXR07 5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR05 3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP03
7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR07 10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS296NXR10 5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP05 10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR10 5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP05
7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP07 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR15 7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP07 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR15 10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP10
10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP10 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP15 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP15 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS296NXR20 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS296NXR20
25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR25 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR25 30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR30 30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR30 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR40
20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS296NXP20 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR40 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP20 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR50 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS296NXP25
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR50 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP25 60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR60 60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR60 30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP30
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP30 75 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR75 75 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR75 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP40 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP40
100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable | EAEA-JS296NXR0C 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS296NXR0C 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP50 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP50 125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXRCD
60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP60 125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS296NXRCD 60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP60 150 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS296NXRCL 150 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXRCL
75 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS296NXP75 75 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXP75 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable | EAEA-JS296NXP0C 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS296NXP0C 125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS296NXPCD
125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS296NXPCD 150 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS296NXPCL 150 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS296NXPCL
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!