You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Specialty Fiber > MTP Elite > 72 Strand OS2 MTP Elite

Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch and jumper Cables featuring 62.5/125 and 50/125 micron core/cladding diameter.

Please narrow your search to the left by selecting Optical Mode (OMx), insulation, protective jacket, polish, connector type or length for the desired fiber cable.

Sort By:
Page of 708
2 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LCLC-SM302N3R02
LC to LC 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - OM3 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC to LC connectors. 2 Meter (Approx. 6 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $12.25
Qty Add
100 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LCLC-SM302N3R0C
LC to LC 100m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - OM3 Aqua
OptoSpan Multimode (OM3) Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC to LC connectors. 100 Meter (Approx. 300 ft) 50/125 micron Aqua (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 10G fiber optic networks.

Price: $97.00
Qty Add
15 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable | LCLC-SM302N3R15
Multimode 15m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Fiber Jumper Cable - 10G OM3
OptoSpan 15 Meter (Approx. 50 ft) LC/LC Multimode (OM3) Fiber Jumper Cable. OM3 50/125 (Aqua) Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable for 10G fiber links.

Price: $24.50
Qty Add
200 Meter Multimode (OM3) Fiber Patch Cable | LCLC-SM302N3RCC
LC-LC 200m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 10G Aqua
OptoSpan 10G Multimode (OM3) LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable. 200 Meter (Approx. 650 ft) Duplex 50/125um Fiber Patch Cable for use in OM3 fiber optic networks.

Price: $187.00
Qty Add
To add the above items to your cart, click the "Add" checkboxes then click "Add To Cart" >>>
   
 
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!