You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Specialty Fiber > MTP EliteĀ® Fiber Assemblies > 72 Fiber MTP Elite > 72 Fiber (12x6) OS2 MTP Elite

72 Fiber (12x6) OS2 MTP Elite

72 Fiber (12x6) OS2 MTP Elite Fiber Optic Assemblies, Riser (OFNR) or Plenum (OFNP) rated insulation in a standard protective jacket. Narrow them by length, polish or connector. Alternatively, use the fiber finder tool to browse and search our complete catalog of fiber optic cables.


Optical Single-mode (OS2) 72 Fiber (12x6) MTP Elite Fiber Optic Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Finder
Sort By:
Page of 1
1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS272NXR01 1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP01 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR02 3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR03 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP02
5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR05 3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP03 7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR07 5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP05 10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR10
7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP07 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR15 1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR01 1 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP01 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS272NXR02
3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR03 10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP10 2 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP02 5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR05 3 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP03
7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR07 5 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP05 10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR10 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP15 7 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP07
15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR15 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR20 10 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP10 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR25 15 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP15
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR30 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR20 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP20 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR40 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR25
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR30 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP25 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR50 20 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS272NXP20 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR40
30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP30 60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR60 25 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS272NXP25 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR50 30 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS272NXP30
40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP40 75 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXR75 60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR60 40 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP40 75 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS272NXR75
50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP50 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS272NXR0C 50 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP50 60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP60 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS272NXR0C
125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EAEA-JS272NXRCD 60 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP60 75 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP75 125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EBEB-JS272NXRCD 150 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EAEA-JS272NXRCL
75 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP75 150 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXRCL 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EAEA-JS272NXP0C 100 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable | EBEB-JS272NXP0C 125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXPCD
125 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Cable Assembly | EBEB-JS272NXPCD 150 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Trunk Cable | EAEA-JS272NXPCL 150 Meter Single-mode (OS2) Plenum Low Loss MTP Fiber Cable | EBEB-JS272NXPCL
   
 



Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!