You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > MPO > 12 Fiber MPO

12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cables


OptoSpan presents MPO fiber optic cables with 12 Fibers available in multimode.



OptoSpan fiber optic Cables


MPO Trunk Cables - 12 Fiber


12 Fiber OM4 MPO 12 Fiber OM4 MPO Plenum 12 Fiber OM3 MPO 12 Fiber OM3 MPO Plenum
12 Fiber OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Cables.
12 Fiber OM4 MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cables.
12 Fiber OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Cables.
12 Fiber OM3 MPO Plenum Fiber Cables.
12 Fiber MPO (Female) OM2 Plenum 12 Fiber MPO (Male) OM2 Plenum 12 Fiber OM2 MPO 12 Fiber OS2 MPO
12 Fiber MPO (Female) OM2 Plenum Cables.
12 Fiber MPO (Male) OM2 Plenum Cables.
12 Fiber OM2 MPO  Cables.
12 Fiber OS2 MPO Fiber Cables.
12 Fiber OS2 MPO Plenum
12 Fiber OS2 MPO Plenum Fiber Cables.
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!