You are here: SanSpot Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > MPO > 12 Fiber MPO

12 Fiber MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Cables


OptoSpan presents MPO multi-fiber optic cables with 12 Fibers available in multimode.



OptoSpan Fiber Optic Patch Cables


OptoSpan 12 Fiber MPO Multi-Fiber Optic Cables:


12 Fiber OM4 MPO Plenum 12 Fiber OM4 MPO Riser 12 Fiber OM3 MPO Plenum 12 Fiber OM3 MPO Riser
12 Fiber OM4 MPO Plenum Fiber Distribution Cables.
12 Fiber OM4 MPO Riser Fiber Distribution Cables.
12 Fiber OM3 MPO Plenum Fiber Cables.
12 Fiber OM3 MPO Riser Fiber Distribution Cables.
12 Fiber OM2 MPO Plenum 12 Fiber OM2 MPO Riser 12 Fiber OS2 MPO Plenum 12 Fiber OS2 MPO Riser
12 Fiber OM2 MPO Plenum Cables.
12 Fiber OM2 MPO Riser Trunk Cables.
12 Fiber OS2 MPO Plenum Fiber Cables.
12 Fiber OS2 MPO Riser Fiber Cables.
Email Exclusives Get special offers & more sent right to
your inbox. read our privacy policy.
Stay Connected Stay up to date with the latest news,
promotions, events and more!